Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GPV is: 9-3
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
12-03Libby HansenHelena Capital (AA)12 Helena Small Schools Meet
11-09Hannah MosesMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 State AA
11-06Madison ClauseBillings Skyview (AA)12 State AA
11-00Hania HalversonFlathead (AA)12 Archie Roe Invite
11-00Hannah SempfColumbia Falls (A)12 Archie Roe Invite
11-00Grace StoddartBozeman (AA)11 Last Chance Qualifier
11-00Brynn WandleHuntley Project (B)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
11-00Breauna EricksonConrad (B)10 Fairfield Belt State Preview
10-09Charlie HamFrenchtown (A)11 State A
10-07Kylie HendersonGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 Great Falls Crosstown Dual
10-06Austin LongBillings West (AA)10 Billings West-Bozeman Dual
10-06Teigan TaylorFairview (C)12 2C Districts
10-06Annie KaulPlentywood (C)11 Sidney Invite
10-03Eve StoneGlasgow (B)10 State B
10-03Landrie AndersonMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Sentinel-Glacier-Loyola Tri
10-03Chesnee LawerenceHamilton (A)11 State A
10-00Annika NehringHelena (AA)10 MCPS Invite
10-00Matija PellandiniBillings Senior (AA)11 Senior Tuesday Meet #3
10-00Abbie Morledge-HamptonBillings Senior (AA)10 State AA
10-00Alexis DvorakBillings West (AA)10 Billings Central Invite
9-06Breck JohnsonBozeman (AA)12 Last Chance Qualifier
9-06Delayne LindeenHuntley Project (B)10 State B
9-06Taleah HernandezPolson (A)12 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
9-06Alex FuchsMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 State AA
9-06Rebekah WalkerColumbia Falls (A)12 Archie Roe Invite
9-06Sadie MeierBillings West (AA)10 Billings West-Bozeman Dual
9-06Jaycee EricksonSaco (C)12 Gene Nelson Memorial Meet
9-06Alexis DeVriesManhattan Christian (C)11 State C
9-06Carlee FosterHelena Capital (AA)11 Great Falls Optimist Invite
9-06Emma McAllisterColumbia Falls (A)10 Sapphire Twilight Invite
9-06Reghan SkogenHelena (AA)10 Capital-Big Sky-Helena Tri
9-06Cali PesantiAnaconda (B)10 State B
9-03Hannah ChristmanHuntley Project (B)11 Billings West Meet #3