Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G100M is: 13.15
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
12.06Jaeden WolffBillings West (AA)12 Gary Benson Border War (WY)
12.31Logan TodorovichHelena (AA)10 Helena-Great Falls-Jefferson Tri
12.38Ave RobertsBillings Skyview (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
12.42Brooke ZetooneyWhitefish (A)10 State A
12.45Jordan CassidyBelgrade (AA)12 State AA
12.47Brooke ReuterSavage (C)10 State C
12.48Alyssa BoshartSweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)12 5B Districts
12.53Hailey EllsWhitefish (A)10 Western A Divisional
12.53Cora PesantiAnaconda (B)12 State B
12.58Mollee ConlanButte (AA)12 State AA
12.60Hailey CoeyBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
12.61Isabelle BerryLoyola Sacred Heart (B)10 State B
12.62Abby ThompsonBillings Senior (AA)10 State AA
12.62Hannah MosesMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Great Falls Optimist Invite
12.63Odessa ZentzHelena (AA)12 Capital-Big Sky-Helena Tri
12.65Jadyn VanDykenManhattan Christian (C)11 State C
12.68Isabella PingBillings Senior (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
12.70Kaydance ReiterHavre (A)State A
12.71Ally SempfColumbia Falls (A)10 State A
12.72Emilie CollinsWest Yellowstone (C)12 State C
12.73Abigail MacDonaldGreat Falls (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
12.75Cori CoombeJoliet (B)State B
12.75Maya CarveyLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 State B
12.76Ashlyn LuttsBaker (B)12 State B
12.80Halle HaberBillings West (AA)10 State AA
12.80Claire HutchisonStevensville (A)11 Western A Divisional
12.81Rileigh McGreeButte Central (A)12 State A
12.82Natalia AntonucciGallatin (Bozeman) (AA)10 Gallatin-Senior Dual
12.84Brooklyn LudemannMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 State AA
12.84Ainsley ShipmanBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western A Divisional
12.87Isabella PereiraSuperior (C)11 State C
12.89Sidney KirschBozeman (AA)10 State AA
12.90Sydney PetersenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)10 Western A Divisional
12.90Tatum HullChester-Joplin-Inverness (C)12 State C
12.93Farah WycheCorvallis (A)Western A Divisional
12.94Katelyn ChristensenHot Springs (C)12 State C
12.94Kaitlyn DanticLaurel (A)Eastern A Divisional
12.95Annaleis SloanCuster County/Miles City (A)Eastern A Divisional
12.95Noah FincherGlacier (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
12.95Hadlea FredMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Big Sky-Sentinel-Helena Tri
12.96Madison CaruthersLibby (A)12 State A
12.97Adriana TatukiveiRonan (A)12 Western A Divisional
12.98Taylee ChirrickBillings West (AA)10 Billings West Meet #1
12.99Rylee ArmstrongFergus/Lewistown (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
12.99Lily McHoodMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 State AA
13.01Charlize DavisBillings Skyview (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
13.01Kylie KonenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)State A
13.01Ela BloyderBillings West (AA)11 Billings West-CMR Dual
13.02Alizae HowardRoy-Winifred (C)8C Districts
13.02Mariah FoxLaurel (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
13.03Layla BaumannBillings West (AA)11 Gallatin-Billings West-Belgrade Tri
13.04Nevaeh WetzelHelena (AA)Helena-Great Falls-Jefferson Tri
13.05Emily CooleySweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)12 State B
13.06Maxine HoaglandWhitehall (B)11 Belgrade Meet
13.07Tandy PlanichekAbsorakee (C)11 Park City/Harlowton Invite
13.07Camy HoilandAnaconda (B)State B
13.08Havyn VandenacreBroadwater/Townsend (B)10 Russ Plicher Top 10
13.08Josie BrownSaco (C)10 State C
13.09Claire BucklinSunburst (C)10 State C
13.09Kathryn SheridanHelena Capital (AA)10 Helena Small Schools Meet
13.10Kelcey CoppingFlathead (AA)11 Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel Tri
13.11Sophia DarrGardiner (C)11 State C
13.11Haven SagerShields Valley (C)12 State C
13.11Lily McHoodMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
13.11Mayiehl ShawBelgrade (AA) Eastern AA Divisional
13.11Kaitlin GrossmanBillings West (AA)12 Billings West-CMR Dual
13.12Cambry ConradsenSavage (C)State C
13.14Teagan WigenEast Helena (A)11 Western A Divisional
13.15Emily MaughanSeeley-Swan (C)11 State C