Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GHJ is: 5-1
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
5-07Hannah SchonhoffBozeman (AA)12 Gallatin Valley Tri
5-06Erin WildeWhitefish (A)12 Columbia Falls-Whitefish Dual
5-06Madilyn TodorovichHelena (AA) Helena Crosstown Dual
5-06Teagan EricksonSaco (C)10 Eastern C Divisional
5-06Audrey SampsenPlentywood (C)10 Whitewater/Saco Invite
5-05Kennedy MooreFlathead (AA)10 Big Sky-Flathead Dual
5-05Logan TodorovichHelena (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
5-05Jayden NashMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
5-04Canzas HisBadHorseColstrip (B)12 Class B Kick Off Meet
5-04Emily CooleySweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)12 Southern B Divisional
5-03Kaitlin GrossmanBillings West (AA)12 Billings West Meet #3
5-03Whitney SchlenderGallatin (Bozeman) (AA)12 Great Falls Optimist Invite
5-03Avery BuglioneGreat Falls (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
5-03Ava KellenbergMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Sentinel Quad
5-02Remmi StangerLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 Libby Invite
5-02Emma KonenTwin Bridges (C)10 Frenchtown Invite
5-02Hailey EllsWhitefish (A)10 Columbia Falls Iceberg Invite
5-02Samantha PeilaCuster County/Miles City (A)Eastern A Divisional
5-02Kadie BendsHardin (A)10 Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invite
5-02Rylee BoltzLibby (A)11 Western A Divisional
5-01Hailey CoeyBillings West (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
5-01Julia FunderburkBozeman (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
5-01Brooke StaynerMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Sentinel-Glacier-Loyola Tri
5-01Jordan LawrenceBillings West (AA)10 Billings Central Invite
5-01Makenzie JacksonHelena (AA)10 Great Falls Optimist Invite
5-01Brenna BergholdBozeman (AA)11 Gallatin Valley Tri
5-01Jaidyn PeveyGlacier (AA)Glacier-Great Falls Dual
5-01Gabbie HasskampMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Western AA Divisional