Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for B4x100 is: 45.5
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
41.89Missoula Sentinel (AA)State AA
42.30Glacier (AA)State AA
42.42Laurel (A)State A
42.59Billings West (AA)Midland Roundtable Top 10
42.63Beaverhead County/Dillon (A)State A
42.77Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA)State AA
43.03Helena Capital (AA)State AA
43.10Great Falls CMR (AA)Great Falls Crosstown Dual
43.12Bozeman (AA)State AA
43.24Flathead (AA)State AA
43.31Broadwater/Townsend (B)State B
43.34Great Falls (AA)Great Falls Crosstown Dual
43.50Frenchtown (A)State A
43.51Hamilton (A)State A
43.59Columbia Falls (A)State A
43.62Butte (AA)State AA
43.65Jefferson/Boulder (B)State B
43.68Loyola Sacred Heart (B)State B
43.69Belgrade (AA)State AA
43.84Billings Senior (AA)Gary Benson Border War (WY)
43.96Helena (AA)State AA
44.13Corvallis (A)State A
44.30Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap (C)Northern C Divisional
44.30Park/Livingston (A)State A
44.31Bigfork (B)State B
44.33Sidney (A)State A
44.48Billings Skyview (AA)Billings City Meet
44.54Seeley-Swan (C)State C
44.58Billings Central (A)Billings Central Invite
44.61Harlowton-Ryegate (C)State C
44.68Butte Central (A)Midland Roundtable Top 10
44.78Belt (C)State C
44.82Missoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
44.87Thompson Falls (B)State B
44.87Chinook (C)State C
44.97Custer County/Miles City (A)State A
45.01Fort Benton (C)Fairfield Belt State Preview
45.02Valley Christian (C)Western C Divisional
45.06Park City (C)State C
45.07Cascade (C)State C
45.07Fairfield (B)State B
45.12Red Lodge (B)4B Districts
45.21East Helena (A)State A
45.21Missoula Hellgate (AA)Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel Tri
45.24Whitefish (A)Columbia Falls-Whitefish Dual
45.32Malta (B)State B
45.36Roundup (B)State B
45.37Havre (A)State A
45.41Shelby (B)1B Districts
45.42Stevensville (A)Western A Divisional
45.42Dawson County/Glendive (A)State A
45.42Huntley Project (B)Laurel Invite
45.50Polson (A)State A
45.54Manhattan Christian (C)12C Districts