Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
174-03 | Walker McDonald | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | State C |
166-09 | Andrew Burrows | Hamilton (A) | 10 | State A |
165-08 | Callahan Hoffman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | John Tomich Invite |
161-02 | Isaiah Claunch | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West-Bozeman Dual |
159-03 | Aiden Krause | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
159-01 | Anthony Okes | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
156-04 | Hunter Sharbono | Fairview (C) | 11 | Eastern C Divisional |
154-10 | Wade Rykal | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | State B |
154-04 | Memphis Black | Belt (C) | 11 | Brent Hitchcock Memorial Meet |
154-02 | Danny Sirmon | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
153-09 | Tyler Gann | Valley Christian (C) | 12 | State C |
153-07 | Layne Cooney | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
153-04 | Bryce Grebe | Melstone (C) | 11 | 4C Districts |
150-04 | Cash Salsbery | Malta (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
150-00 | Dane Byle | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | Fairfield Belt State Preview |
149-10 | Jerrick Woods | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
149-09 | Josh Goleman | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Dual |
149-05 | Tahuna Fatupaito | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
148-08 | Chase Waters | Sidney (A) | 10 | John Polich Invite |
148-03 | Tommy Nilson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Top 10 |
148-03 | Barrett Hageman | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
148-01 | Cooper Hofer | Savage (C) | 12 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
148-00 | Talon Holmquist | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Columbia Falls-Whitefish Dual |
146-10 | Dylan Cunningham | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Dual |
146-02 | Maxx Lee | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
146-01 | Kaelob Flores | Fairfield (B) | 12 | State B |
145-06 | Sean Zimmer | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 10 | State A |
144-09 | Klayton Kovatch | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
144-06 | Cade VanVleet | Noxon (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
144-03 | Jacob Anderson | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West-Bozeman Dual |
144-02 | Zac Crews | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel Tri |
144-01 | David Pitman | Malta (B) | 12 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
143-07 | Cactus RunsAbove | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
141-11 | Ryan Krahe | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Dual |
141-03 | Riley Gelling | Butte Central (A) | 11 | Butte-Bozeman-Gallatin Tri |
141-01 | Braeden Guse | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
141-00 | Wyatt Devoss | Great Falls (AA) | | Eastern AA Divisional |
140-09 | Peyton Morton | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings West-Senior Dual |
140-03 | Jaxon Tucker | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West-CMR Dual |