Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G4x100 is: 53.0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
47.55Billings West (AA)State AA
48.69Helena (AA)State AA
49.19Whitefish (A)State A
49.60Billings Skyview (AA)State AA
49.62Missoula Sentinel (AA)State AA
49.68Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA)State AA
49.90Laurel (A)State A
50.01Missoula Hellgate (AA)Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel Tri
50.19Bigfork (B)State B
50.22Beaverhead County/Dillon (A)State A
50.22Glacier (AA)State AA
50.31Flathead (AA)Western AA Divisional
50.37Anaconda (B)State B
50.54Bozeman (AA)State AA
50.60Sweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)State B
50.64Missoula Big Sky (AA)State AA
50.80Great Falls (AA)Great Falls Crosstown Dual
50.81Helena Capital (AA)Western AA Divisional
50.83Billings Senior (AA)Billings City Meet
50.92Great Falls CMR (AA)State AA
50.95Columbia Falls (A)State A
50.98Corvallis (A)State A
51.19Fergus/Lewistown (A)Fairfield Belt State Preview
51.36Conrad (B)State B
51.47Loyola Sacred Heart (B)State B
51.48Belgrade (AA)State AA
51.53Libby (A)State A
51.56Manhattan Christian (C)State C
51.58Shepherd (B)State B
51.61Butte (AA)Western AA Divisional
51.65Seeley-Swan (C)Fairfield Belt State Preview
51.66Havre (A)State A
51.72West Yellowstone (C)State C
51.88Billings Central (A)State A
51.94Huntley Project (B)4B Districts
51.96Saco (C)State C
51.98Baker (B)3B Districts
52.02Custer County/Miles City (A)State A
52.22Superior (C)State C
52.33Highwood (C)State C
52.42Twin Bridges (C)State C
52.42Ennis (C)State C
52.45Seeley-Swan (C)13C Districts
52.55Hamilton (A)Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
52.57Shields Valley (C)12C Districts
52.57Ronan (A)State A
52.64Glasgow (B)State B
52.91Sidney (A)State A
52.94Lockwood (A)State A
52.97Lincoln County/Eureka (B)Western B Divisional