Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BSP is: 46-6
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
57-08.5Talon HolmquistWhitefish (A)12 State A
55-00.24Walker McDonaldSeeley-Swan (C)12 Fairfield Belt State Preview
55-00Andrew BurrowsHamilton (A)10 Western A Divisional
54-00Cade VanVleetNoxon (C)12 Seeley-Swan Invite
53-11.75Wade RykalJefferson/Boulder (B)12 State B
53-07Josh GolemanHelena (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
52-07Cash SalsberyMalta (B)12 State B
52-05Levi TaylorBigfork (B)12 State B
52-01Memphis BlackBelt (C)11 Brent Hitchcock Memorial Meet
50-09Stran SelmanHuntley Project (B)12 Laurel Invite
50-09JJ TriplettGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 CMR-Capital Dual
50-07Tommy NilsonMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Archie Roe Invite
50-04Chaise MeyerMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 State AA
49-10.75Forrest SueroHelena (AA)12 State AA
49-09Shel OsborneLaurel (A)12 Eastern A Divisional
49-07.5Zac CrewsMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Greg Rice City Meet
49-07.5Cy StevensonLibby (A)11 Archie Roe Invite
49-06Henry SellardsGlacier (AA)10 State AA
49-03Kevin HanenburgFrenchtown (A)12 Western A Divisional
48-08.25Jacob AndersonBillings West (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
48-06Talon MarshHelena Capital (AA)11  Helena Crosstown Dual
48-06Barrett HagemanHelena Capital (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
48-05Wade RykalJefferson/Boulder (B)12 Helena Small Schools Meet
48-04Hunter GumStevensville (A)11 Western A Divisional
48-01.5Zack NewtonGreat Falls (AA)12 Great Falls Crosstown Dual
48-01Xane KazmierczakLaurel (A)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
47-11.5Braeden GuseBigfork (B)12 Western B Divisional
47-10Lane VoermansColumbia Falls (A)Western A Divisional
47-09.5Jake RendinaGlacier (AA)12 Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual
47-08.5Maxx LeeBillings Senior (AA)10 State AA
47-08.5Jaxon TuckerBillings West (AA)11 Billings City Meet
47-07Austin BuehlerHelena Capital (AA)11  Helena Crosstown Dual
47-06.5Dalton NobleJefferson/Boulder (B)10 State B
47-06Ryan SimonBelgrade (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
47-04Max EatonDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Sidney Invite
47-04Beau BoudreauxFrenchtown (A)11 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
47-04David PitmanMalta (B)12 Norm Girard North/East Top 10
47-03Jack MurrayGallatin (Bozeman) (AA)Skor DeKam Invite
46-09.5Stran SelmanHuntley Project (B)12 State B
46-09.5Tristan RedfieldHardin (A)12 Eastern A Divisional
46-09.25Matt IvankovichColumbus (B)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
46-09Connor CurnowBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Seeley-Swan Invite
46-07Dylan ChristmanHelena (AA) Western AA Divisional
46-06.5Gavin ClawsonNorth Star (C)10 Northern C Divisional
46-06.5Gable DavisRed Lodge (B)12 4B Districts