Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys AA Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Glacier110Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Ethan Larson
4th in B100M - Drew Turner
3rd in B200M - Drew Turner
4th in B200M - Ethan Larson
1st in B400M - Drew Turner
2nd in B400M - Ethan Larson
3rd in B400M - Mark Estes
3rd in B800M - Elijah Boyd
5th in B800M - Joseph Vanden Bos
5th in B300MH - Drew Deck
1st in B4x100 - Glacier
5th in B4x400 - Glacier
3rd in BLJ - Mark Estes
1st in BTJ - Mark Estes
2nd in BTJ - Hunter Nicholson
4th in BHJ - Hunter Nicholson
5th in BSP - Jared Brendan
2nd in BJAV - Evan Todd
4th in BJAV - Bennett McChesney
Flathead69Show Detail
6th in B200M - Chad Hemsley
6th in B400M - Dawson Rinehart
3rd in B1600M - Ben Perrin
1st in B3200M - Ben Perrin
2nd in B110MH - Chad Hemsley
3rd in B110MH - Dawson Rinehart
1st in B300MH - Chad Hemsley
2nd in B300MH - Dawson Rinehart
6th in B300MH - Camas Rinehart
2nd in B4x400 - Flathead
6th in BTJ - Seth Moon
2nd in BSP - Michael Lee
6th in BDISC - Michael Lee
Missoula Sentinel49Show Detail
5th in B100M - Hudson Shermer
2nd in B200M - Hudson Shermer
1st in B800M - Jonathan Harrison
5th in B4x100 - Sentinel
6th in B4x400 - Sentinel
5th in BHJ - Neil Daily
3rd in BDISC - Brock Cantrell-Field
1st in BJAV - Rylan Ortt
3rd in BJAV - Caden Venters
5th in BJAV - Brock Cantrell-Field
Bozeman48Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Robbie Simpson
6th in B100M - Cooper Craig
1st in B1600M - Duncan Hamilton
6th in B1600M - Dylan Humberger
2nd in B3200M - Duncan Hamilton
4th in B4x100 - Bozeman
1st in BLJ - Lattrell McCutcheon
4th in BLJ - Robbie Simpson
5th in BTJ - Logan Kleinhans
5th in BPV - Vincent Davison
Great Falls CMR44Show Detail
1st in B100M - Damien Nelson
1st in B200M - Damien Nelson
4th in B800M - Braden Stremcha
4th in B1600M - Braden Stremcha
4th in B3200M - Cooper West
3rd in B4x100 - Charles M Russell(Great Falls)
3rd in BHJ - Tucker Greenwell
Billings West43Show Detail
4th in B400M - Trevin Gradney
4th in B110MH - Winston Platt
6th in B110MH - Kyle Patelis
4th in B300MH - Peter Demars
2nd in B4x100 - Billings West
1st in B4x400 - Billings West
2nd in BLJ - Teddy Krogh
4th in BSP - Landin Pabich
Billings Senior38Show Detail
5th in B200M - Micah Ans
5th in B400M - Micah Ans
1st in B110MH - Gabe Sulser
3rd in B300MH - Gabe Sulser
6th in BLJ - Gabe Sulser
3rd in BTJ - Isaac Lysaght
6th in BSP - Garrison Poetzl
2nd in BDISC - Ethan Saberhagen
5th in BDISC - Nicholas Wilks
Helena Capital35Show Detail
6th in B4x100 - Helena Capital
4th in B4x400 - Helena Capital
4th in BPV - Jacob Hofer
1st in BSP - Justin Jenks
3rd in BSP - Conor Quick
1st in BDISC - Justin Jenks
Missoula Hellgate25Show Detail
2nd in B800M - Will Dauenhauer
6th in B800M - Isaac Schmidt
2nd in B1600M - Isaac Schmidt
3rd in B3200M - Isaac Schmidt
6th in B3200M - Ian Curtis
6th in BHJ - Truman Galland
Helena24Show Detail
5th in BLJ - Caleb Ferguson
4th in BTJ - Caleb Ferguson
1st in BHJ - Trey Tintinger
2nd in BPV - Caleb Ferguson
Butte21Show Detail
3rd in B4x400 - Butte
1st in BPV - Ty Peterson
4th in BDISC - Greyson Mandic
6th in BJAV - Cole Walker
Billings Skyview10Show Detail
5th in B110MH - Bryan Brensdal
2nd in BHJ - Julius Mims
Missoula Big Sky7Show Detail
3rd in BPV - Rylan Wilcox
6th in BPV - Seth Entzel
Great Falls4Show Detail
5th in B1600M - Teagan Olson
5th in B3200M - Teagan Olson

Unaccounted for Points