Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls B Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Huntley Project83Show Detail
6th in G400M - Macee Murphy
1st in G100MH - Macee Murphy
2nd in G300MH - Macee Murphy
1st in G4x100 - Huntley Project
5th in G4x400 - Huntley Project
4th in GLJ - Macee Murphy
2nd in GTJ - Macee Murphy
3rd in GHJ - Hannah Cooper
5th in GPV - Delayne Lindeen
3rd in GSP - Hannah Cooper
1st in GDISC - Tristen Sedgwick
3rd in GDISC - Brooke McClenning
3rd in GJAV - Tristen Sedgwick
4th in GJAV - Hannah Cooper
Sweet Grass County/Big Timber64Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Alyssa Boshart
3rd in G200M - Alyssa Boshart
2nd in G400M - Alyssa Boshart
4th in G400M - Aley Aller
5th in G1600M - Natalie Wood
1st in G3200M - Natalie Wood
5th in G100MH - Alyssa Boshart
3rd in G4x100 - Sweet Grass County
2nd in G4x400 - Sweet Grass County
1st in GHJ - Emily Cooley
Baker50Show Detail
1st in G800M - Ashlyn Lutts
5th in G4x100 - Baker
4th in G4x400 - Baker
1st in GLJ - Peyton Janeway
1st in GTJ - Peyton Janeway
4th in GTJ - Anika Ploeger
1st in GJAV - Emily Shumaker
Colstrip36Show Detail
1st in G300MH - Gracie Bradley
1st in GSP - Jamie Whitedirt
2nd in GSP - Talen Rogers
2nd in GDISC - Jamie Whitedirt
Manhattan36Show Detail
2nd in G1600M - Hallie Hemenway
6th in G3200M - Hallie Hemenway
2nd in G100MH - Olleca Severson
6th in G300MH - Olleca Severson
1st in G4x400 - Manhattan
4th in GHJ - Madeline Severson
4th in GPV - Olleca Severson
Broadwater/Townsend33Show Detail
2nd in G800M - Sarah Christensen
1st in G1600M - Emma Stolte
2nd in G3200M - Emma Stolte
3rd in G300MH - Havyn Vandenacre
6th in G4x400 - Broadwater
Jefferson/Boulder24Show Detail
4th in G100M - Clare Ronayne
4th in G100MH - Grace Alexander
2nd in G4x100 - Jefferson
2nd in GPV - Emma McCauley
Whitehall22Show Detail
1st in G200M - Katie Whitehurst
4th in G200M - Maxine Hoagland
3rd in G400M - Katie Whitehurst
5th in G800M - Katie Whitehurst
Conrad21Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Taylor Evans
3rd in GLJ - Eleace Shaw
6th in GLJ - Taylor Evans
5th in GTJ - Taylor Evans
3rd in GPV - Breauna Erickson
Bigfork17Show Detail
6th in G4x100 - Bigfork
3rd in G4x400 - Bigfork
1st in GPV - Allie Reichner
Glasgow17Show Detail
3rd in G800M - Iris McKean
6th in G1600M - Iris McKean
3rd in G3200M - Iris McKean
5th in G3200M - Emily See
5th in GSP - Tia Siewing
Choteau16Show Detail
4th in G800M - Ada Bieler
3rd in G1600M - Ada Bieler
4th in G3200M - Ada Bieler
5th in GJAV - Sadie Grove
Saint Ignatius15Show Detail
6th in G100M - Sydney Brander
2nd in GLJ - Sydney Brander
3rd in GTJ - Sydney Brander
Malta13Show Detail
6th in GTJ - Erica Smith
2nd in GHJ - Justine Lamb
4th in GDISC - Skylie Lefdahl
Wolf Point13Show Detail
5th in G200M - Jewel Olson
1st in G400M - Jewel Olson
6th in GJAV - Katelyn MacDonald
Red Lodge10Show Detail
5th in G300MH - Brayli Reimer
2nd in GJAV - Kitrie Frank
Anaconda10Show Detail
1st in G100M - Cora Pesanti
Columbus10Show Detail
5th in G400M - Makenzie Sheils
4th in G1600M - Kelsey Plymale
4th in GSP - Kali Hood
Cut Bank8Show Detail
2nd in G200M - Stephanie Anderson
Fairfield6Show Detail
3rd in G100MH - Cheyenne Maddox
Three Forks6Show Detail
4th in G300MH - Jasmyn Murphy
5th in GLJ - Jasmyn Murphy
Shepherd6Show Detail
4th in G4x100 - Shepherd
5th in GDISC - Faith Ekness
Great Falls Central4Show Detail
5th in G100M - Mari Anderson
5th in GHJ - Mari Anderson
Thompson Falls1Show Detail
6th in GDISC - Jody Detlaff

Unaccounted for Points

6th in G200M
6th in G800M
6th in G100MH
6th in GHJ
6th in GPV
6th in GSP