Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls B Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Bigfork104Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Haile Norred
1st in G200M - Haile Norred
1st in G400M - Haile Norred
1st in G800M - Bryn Morley
4th in G800M - Anya Young
1st in G1600M - Bryn Morley
2nd in G1600M - Anya Young
1st in G3200M - Bryn Morley
2nd in G3200M - Anya Young
2nd in G4x100 - Bigfork
1st in G4x400 - Bigfork
2nd in GPV - Gabby Eaton
Baker54Show Detail
1st in G100M - Wrenzi Wrzesinski
2nd in G200M - Wrenzi Wrzesinski
1st in G100MH - Wrenzi Wrzesinski
1st in G300MH - Wrenzi Wrzesinski
5th in G300MH - Scotti Robinson
3rd in G4x100 - Baker
4th in G4x400 - Baker
4th in GJAV - Madison Reddick
Huntley Project53Show Detail
6th in G100M - Kamille Reynolds
5th in GLJ - Kamille Reynolds
3rd in GTJ - Kamille Reynolds
2nd in GSP - Hailey Poole
1st in GDISC - Emily Poole
2nd in GDISC - Hailey Poole
1st in GJAV - Hailey Poole
2nd in GJAV - Emily Poole
Manhattan47Show Detail
4th in G400M - Alexa Arthun
4th in G3200M - Hannah Madsen
2nd in G100MH - Alexa Arthun
2nd in G300MH - Alexa Arthun
6th in G4x100 - Manhattan
1st in GLJ - Alexa Arthun
5th in GTJ - Alexa Arthun
1st in GPV - Alexa Arthun
Malta40Show Detail
3rd in G100MH - Sophia Stiles
3rd in G300MH - Sophia Stiles
2nd in GLJ - Sophia Stiles
1st in GTJ - Sophia Stiles
1st in GHJ - Sophia Stiles
Choteau37Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Payton Durocher
5th in G100M - Payge Durocher
3rd in G200M - Payge Durocher
4th in G200M - Payton Durocher
2nd in G400M - Payton Durocher
1st in G4x100 - Choteau
6th in GJAV - Katie Kostelnik
Powell County/Deer Lodge32Show Detail
4th in G300MH - Kamryn Scully
4th in GPV - Kamryn Scully
1st in GSP - Ariel Clark
3rd in GSP - Amy Fjell-Hagan
5th in GSP - Alye Fjell
3rd in GDISC - Alye Fjell
Colstrip24Show Detail
2nd in G800M - Whitney Hanson
5th in G100MH - Trinity Lewandowski
4th in G4x100 - Colstrip
3rd in GLJ - Constence Rollins
5th in GDISC - Chasitie Rollins
5th in GJAV - Chasitie Rollins
Loyola Sacred Heart14Show Detail
4th in G100MH - Tessa Burke
6th in G300MH - Tessa Burke
4th in GLJ - Kenna Guenther
6th in GLJ - Tessa Burke
4th in GTJ - Kenna Guenther
Ronan14Show Detail
4th in G1600M - Ashley McCready
6th in G3200M - Ashley McCready
4th in GSP - Micalann McCrea
6th in GSP - Lee Camel
4th in GDISC - Micalann McCrea
Columbus13Show Detail
3rd in G400M - Amber Lebrun
3rd in G800M - Amber Lebrun
6th in G4x400 - Columbus
Harlem12Show Detail
3rd in G1600M - L'Tia Lawrence
3rd in G3200M - L'Tia Lawrence
Florence-Carlton12Show Detail
2nd in GTJ - Autumn Round
4th in GHJ - Autumn Round
Libby12Show Detail
5th in G200M - Emily Mossburg
6th in G400M - Sidney Stevenson
6th in G1600M - Lauren Thorstenson
3rd in G4x400 - Libby
5th in GHJ - Emily Mossburg
Glasgow10Show Detail
5th in G400M - Emily Kolstad
2nd in G4x400 - Glasgow
Three Forks10Show Detail
5th in G800M - Traci Johnston
5th in G4x100 - Three Forks
3rd in GHJ - Morgan Allen
Joliet9Show Detail
6th in GTJ - Kallie Zinne
2nd in GHJ - Kallie Zinne
Thompson Falls6Show Detail
3rd in GJAV - Madison Wheeler
Roundup6Show Detail
3rd in GPV - Selina Angel
Broadwater/Townsend6Show Detail
6th in G800M - Grace McDonnell
5th in G1600M - Grace McDonnell
5th in G3200M - Grace Wyse
6th in GDISC - Lainee Hill
Shepherd4Show Detail
4th in G100M - Maddisen Merema
Cut Bank3Show Detail
5th in G4x400 - Cut Bank
6th in GPV - Dakota Manecke
Red Lodge2Show Detail
5th in GPV - Katie Jacobsen
Lincoln County/Eureka1Show Detail
6th in GHJ - Kaylee Kronsperger
Fairfield1Show Detail
6th in G100MH - Aria Johnson
Whitehall1Show Detail
6th in G200M - Ann Russell

Unaccounted for Points