Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls C Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Fort Benton61Show Detail
6th in G100M - Maddy Thompson
3rd in G200M - Abby Clark
5th in G400M - Leah Gannon
3rd in G800M - Leah Gannon
4th in G800M - Aspen Geise
5th in G800M - McKenzie Clark
5th in G100MH - Abby Clark
3rd in G300MH - Abby Clark
1st in G4x100 - Fort Benton
1st in G4x400 - Fort Benton
4th in GLJ - Maddy Thompson
5th in GLJ - Leah Gannon
3rd in GTJ - Nicole Axtman
Manhattan Christian56Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Faith Shepard
2nd in G200M - Alex Veltkamp
3rd in G400M - Alex Veltkamp
2nd in G800M - Alex Veltkamp
3rd in G4x400 - Manhattan Christian
1st in GLJ - Alex Veltkamp
3rd in GLJ - Faith Shepard
3rd in GDISC - Bridget Kelly
Twin Bridges46Show Detail
2nd in G400M - Megan Bausch
1st in G100MH - Kailee Oliverson
2nd in G300MH - Kailee Oliverson
2nd in G4x100 - Twin Bridges
2nd in G4x400 - Twin Bridges
6th in GLJ - Michaela Madden
6th in GTJ - Michaela Madden
5th in GHJ - Kailee Oliverson
Charlo42Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Tyrah Hammond
5th in G200M - Tyrah Hammond
2nd in G100MH - Carlee Fryberger
3rd in G4x100 - 94
4th in G4x400 - Charlo
4th in GTJ - Carlee Fryberger
5th in GTJ - Kaitlin Cox
2nd in GPV - Tyrah Hammond
Winnett-Grass Range31Show Detail
1st in G100M - Zoe Delaney
1st in G200M - Zoe Delaney
1st in G400M - Zoe Delaney
6th in G4x100 - 187
Seeley-Swan27Show Detail
6th in G400M - Lily Mercer
5th in G4x100 - 89
5th in G4x400 - Seeley-Swan
4th in GHJ - Terra Bertsch
1st in GPV - Terra Bertsch
2nd in GDISC - Klaire Kovatch
Drummond26Show Detail
2nd in GLJ - Morgan Radtke
1st in GTJ - Morgan Radtke
2nd in GHJ - Morgan Radtke
Plains26Show Detail
1st in GSP - Jessica Thompson
1st in GDISC - Jessica Thompson
3rd in GJAV - Jessica Thompson
Westby-Grenora23Show Detail
4th in G100M - Kinley Peterson
6th in G200M - Kinley Peterson
4th in G400M - Kinley Peterson
1st in G800M - Kinley Peterson
4th in G300MH - Jenna Rust
Plenty Coups22Show Detail
2nd in G1600M - Lena Standoverbull
2nd in G3200M - Lena Stands Over Bull
3rd in G3200M - Lena Standoverbull
West Yellowstone20Show Detail
1st in G1600M - Averi Parker
1st in G3200M - Averi Parker
Darby18Show Detail
4th in G3200M - Gracie Lang
4th in G100MH - Casey Ehmann
1st in G300MH - Casey Ehmann
Ennis18Show Detail
2nd in GTJ - Jourdain Klein
1st in GHJ - Jourdain Klein
Nashua13Show Detail
2nd in GSP - Taylor Laumeyer
4th in GDISC - Taylor Laumeyer
6th in GJAV - Taylor Laumeyer
Wibaux10Show Detail
1st in GJAV - Toni Schieffer
Park City8Show Detail
2nd in GJAV - Brittany Frank
Scobey7Show Detail
3rd in G100MH - Tia Hallock
6th in G300MH - Tia Hallock
Absorakee6Show Detail
3rd in G1600M - MaKenzie Walton
Chinook6Show Detail
5th in G100M - Megan Molyneaux
4th in G200M - Megan Molyneaux
Arlee6Show Detail
3rd in GSP - Peyton Lammerding
Plentywood6Show Detail
3rd in GHJ - Brenna Osksa
Shields Valley5Show Detail
4th in G4x100 - Shields Valley
6th in G4x400 - 113
Savage4Show Detail
4th in GSP - Brynn Salsbury
Belt4Show Detail
4th in GJAV - Dani Urick
Clark Fork/Alberton-Superior2Show Detail
5th in GJAV - Hailey Kelly
Moore2Show Detail
5th in G300MH - Sierra Durbin
Judith Gap2Show Detail
5th in GDISC - Sierra Stahl
Harlowton2Show Detail
5th in GSP - Prusek Lea
Geraldine2Show Detail
6th in GSP - Shyanne Clark
6th in GDISC - Shyanne Clark
Saco1Show Detail
6th in GHJ - Sydney Zeller

Unaccounted for Points

6th in G800M
4th through 6th in G1600M
5th through 6th in G3200M
6th in G100MH
3rd through 6th in GPV