Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls C Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Fort Benton59Show Detail
6th in G400M - Leah Gannon
3rd in G800M - Kaitlyn Bird
1st in G1600M - Kaitlyn Bird
4th in G300MH - Kaitlyn Bird
4th in G4x100 - Fort Benton
4th in G4x400 - Fort Benton
2nd in GLJ - Leah Gannon
3rd in GLJ - Maddy Thompson
3rd in GPV - Maddy Thompson
3rd in GSP - Coya Nack
4th in GDISC - Coya Nack
Twin Bridges50Show Detail
2nd in G400M - Megan Bausch
1st in G100MH - Kailee Oliverson
1st in G300MH - Kailee Oliverson
6th in G300MH - Audrey George
1st in G4x100 - Twin Bridges
1st in G4x400 - Twin Bridges
6th in GHJ - Kailee Oliverson
Manhattan Christian45Show Detail
1st in G400M - Alex Veltkamp
1st in G800M - Alex Veltkamp
5th in G1600M - Alex Veltkamp
3rd in G4x100 - Manhattan Christian
1st in GLJ - Alex Veltkamp
6th in GLJ - Faith Shepard
3rd in GDISC - Bridget Kelly
Seeley-Swan37Show Detail
4th in G100M - Alex Bohlman
3rd in G200M - Alex Bohlman
6th in G4x100 - Seeley-Swan
3rd in G4x400 - Seeley-Swan
1st in GPV - Cera Strumpfer
1st in GJAV - Alex Bohlman
Westby-Grenora32Show Detail
5th in G100M - Kinley Peterson
5th in G200M - Kinley Peterson
4th in G400M - Kinley Peterson
2nd in G800M - Kinley Peterson
2nd in G4x100 - Westby-Grenora
2nd in G4x400 - Westby-Grenora
Arlee28Show Detail
4th in G800M - Natalie Yocum
2nd in G1600M - Natalie Yocum
3rd in G3200M - Natalie Yocum
2nd in G100MH - Carly Hergett
5th in GTJ - Carly Hergett
Plains26Show Detail
1st in GSP - Jessica Thompson
1st in GDISC - Jessica Thompson
3rd in GJAV - Kara Altmiller
Drummond19Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Claire Fickler
4th in G200M - Claire Fickler
5th in G400M - Claire Fickler
6th in G3200M - Sabrina Bryant
6th in G4x400 - Drummond
6th in GTJ - Morgan Radtke
5th in GHJ - Morgan Radtke
Winnett-Grass Range19Show Detail
6th in G100M - Zoe Delaney
1st in G200M - Zoe Delaney
3rd in G400M - Zoe Delaney
5th in G3200M - Kita Weingart
Chinook17Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Megan Molyneaux
2nd in G200M - Megan Molyneaux
6th in G800M - Kourtney Hanson
5th in G4x100 - Chinook
West Yellowstone16Show Detail
3rd in G1600M - Averi Parker
1st in G3200M - Averi Parker
Park City16Show Detail
4th in G100MH - Rayna Laakso
5th in G300MH - Shelby Branstetter
4th in GLJ - Rayna Laakso
4th in GTJ - MacKinzie Verke
5th in GJAV - Brittany Frank
Ennis16Show Detail
3rd in GTJ - Jourdain Klein
1st in GHJ - Jourdain Klein
Scobey14Show Detail
5th in G800M - Mayson Hudyma
3rd in G100MH - Tia Hallock
3rd in G300MH - Tia Hallock
Darby14Show Detail
4th in G1600M - Gracie Lang
2nd in G3200M - Gracie Lang
5th in G100MH - Casey Ehmann
Belt12Show Detail
4th in GHJ - Dani Urick
2nd in GJAV - Dani Urick
Valley Christian11Show Detail
6th in G100MH - Naiya Beaudin
1st in GTJ - Naiya Beaudin
Charlo11Show Detail
6th in G200M - Allie Delaney
2nd in G300MH - Allie Delaney
5th in G4x400 - Charlo
Bridger10Show Detail
5th in GLJ - Desiree Scott
2nd in GTJ - Desiree Scott
Nashua10Show Detail
2nd in GSP - Taylor Laumeyer
5th in GDISC - Taylor Laumeyer
Saint Regis10Show Detail
1st in G100M - Madison Hill
Victor8Show Detail
2nd in GDISC - Payton Tillotson
Clark Fork/Alberton-Superior8Show Detail
2nd in GPV - Emma Duboise
Hobson8Show Detail
2nd in GHJ - Kristen Vincent
Powder River County/Broadus6Show Detail
3rd in GHJ - Sage Collins
Geraldine5Show Detail
4th in GSP - Shyanne Clark
6th in GDISC - Shyanne Clark
Cascade5Show Detail
6th in G1600M - Christina Eike
4th in G3200M - Christina Eike
Wibaux4Show Detail
4th in GJAV - Toni Schieffer
Richey-Lambert4Show Detail
4th in GPV - Tori Cundiff
Saco2Show Detail
5th in GPV - Bailey Funk
Garfield County/Jordan2Show Detail
5th in GSP - Tarissa Phipps
Hot Springs1Show Detail
6th in GJAV - Karly Lawson
Savage1Show Detail
6th in GPV - Lexi Joslin
Stanford-Geyser-Denton1Show Detail
6th in GSP - Cassidy Randel

Unaccounted for Points