Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls A Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Whitefish107Show Detail
1st in G100M - Brooke Zetooney
4th in G100M - Mikenna Ells
1st in G200M - Mikenna Ells
4th in G200M - Brooke Zetooney
1st in G400M - Mikenna Ells
5th in G400M - Hailey Ells
6th in G400M - Brooke Zetooney
3rd in G800M - Isabelle Cooke
4th in G100MH - Hailey Ells
2nd in G300MH - Hailey Ells
2nd in G4x100 - Whitefish
2nd in G4x400 - Whitefish
3rd in GLJ - Erin Wilde
3rd in GTJ - Erin Wilde
1st in GHJ - Erin Wilde
2nd in GHJ - Hailey Ells
5th in GHJ - Mikenna Ells
Laurel90Show Detail
3rd in G400M - Carly Cook
1st in G800M - Carly Cook
2nd in G800M - Grace Timm
6th in G800M - Andria Mourich
4th in G1600M - Carly Cook
5th in G1600M - Grace Timm
2nd in G3200M - Grace Timm
5th in G4x100 - Laurel
1st in G4x400 - Laurel
5th in GLJ - Gracey Willis
2nd in GTJ - Gracey Willis
5th in GTJ - Kolby Gibbs
4th in GPV - Laney Leeds
4th in GSP - Teigan Harper
4th in GDISC - Bailey Graves
2nd in GJAV - Keeli Harris
3rd in GJAV - Bailey Graves
6th in GJAV - Daeja Fike
Beaverhead County/Dillon47Show Detail
2nd in G100MH - Ainsley Shipman
3rd in G100MH - Sydney Petersen
3rd in G300MH - Ainsley Shipman
4th in G300MH - Sydney Petersen
6th in G300MH - Lauryn Petersen
3rd in G4x100 - Beaverhead County
5th in G4x400 - Beaverhead County
1st in GTJ - Ainsley Shipman
4th in GTJ - Zoey Morast
Corvallis43Show Detail
3rd in G1600M - Olivia Buoy
4th in G3200M - Katie Gleason
5th in G300MH - Olivia Lewis
3rd in G4x400 - Corvallis
2nd in GPV - Kailen Herbstritt
3rd in GSP - Madison Lewis
6th in GDISC - Madison Lewis
1st in GJAV - Jenna Jordan
Butte Central43Show Detail
6th in G100M - Rileigh McGree
3rd in G200M - Rileigh McGree
1st in G100MH - Rileigh McGree
1st in G300MH - Rileigh McGree
1st in GLJ - Rileigh McGree
4th in GLJ - Ella Moodry
5th in GJAV - Ella Moodry
Billings Central40Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Kellan Wahl
3rd in G100M - Molly Molvig
2nd in G200M - Kellan Wahl
5th in G200M - Molly Molvig
4th in G400M - Kellan Wahl
1st in G4x100 - Billings Central Catholic
5th in GPV - Rebekah Powell
Columbia Falls37Show Detail
4th in G800M - Lara Erickson
1st in G1600M - Lara Erickson
2nd in G1600M - Siri Erickson
1st in G3200M - Lara Erickson
5th in G3200M - Siri Erickson
6th in G4x100 - Columbia Falls
6th in G4x400 - Columbia Falls
6th in GPV - Hannah Sempf
Hamilton28Show Detail
5th in G800M - Brynnli Poulsen
3rd in G3200M - Brynnli Poulsen
2nd in GSP - Katelyn Dickemore
2nd in GDISC - Katelyn Dickemore
4th in GJAV - Katelyn Dickemore
Fergus/Lewistown22Show Detail
5th in G100MH - Rylee Armstrong
1st in GSP - Kylie Zimmer
1st in GDISC - Kylie Zimmer
Dawson County/Glendive20Show Detail
4th in GHJ - Codi Nagle
1st in GPV - Tiana Carney
3rd in GPV - Madison Wahl
Stevensville11Show Detail
5th in G100M - Claire Hutchison
6th in G200M - Claire Hutchison
2nd in GLJ - Ashton Lewis
Frenchtown10Show Detail
6th in G1600M - Abigail Sherwood
6th in GHJ - Camas Crattey
5th in GSP - Sadie Smith
3rd in GDISC - Kayla Botkin
Libby9Show Detail
2nd in G400M - Rylee Boltz
6th in GLJ - Olivia Gilliam-Smith
Havre8Show Detail
4th in G4x100 - Havre
4th in G4x400 - Havre
Ronan7Show Detail
6th in GTJ - Leina Ulutoa
3rd in GHJ - Lindsey Brooks
Sidney3Show Detail
6th in GSP - Ali Merritt
5th in GDISC - Ali Merritt
Hardin1Show Detail
6th in G3200M - Madison Harmer

Unaccounted for Points

6th in G100MH