Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls A Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Corvallis61Show Detail
3rd in G3200M - Lilli Day
4th in G3200M - Katie Gleason
1st in G300MH - Kailee McCready
4th in G4x100 - Corvallis
1st in G4x400 - Corvallis
4th in GHJ - Hannah Hutchison
6th in GPV - Kailen Herbstritt
4th in GSP - Calla Haldorson
6th in GSP - Denali Smith
1st in GDISC - Calla Haldorson
5th in GDISC - Kaitlyn Weidow
6th in GDISC - Charlotte Powell
4th in GJAV - Lainie Albright
Beaverhead County/Dillon46Show Detail
1st in G100M - Tylia DeJohn
1st in G200M - Tylia DeJohn
2nd in G4x100 - Beaverhead County
5th in G4x400 - Beaverhead County
2nd in GTJ - Ainsley Shipman
2nd in GJAV - Tynn Christiansen
Fergus/Lewistown40Show Detail
1st in G100MH - Ashley Brand
1st in GSP - Anna Zimmer
2nd in GSP - Kylie Zimmer
5th in GSP - Cassidy Randel
3rd in GDISC - Kylie Zimmer
4th in GDISC - Anna Zimmer
Havre38Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Jessalyn Chvilicek
3rd in G200M - Loy Waid
5th in G200M - Jessalyn Chvilicek
1st in G4x100 - Havre
2nd in G4x400 - Havre
3rd in GHJ - Jessalyn Chvilicek
Whitefish37Show Detail
2nd in G200M - Lauren Schulz
3rd in G400M - Mikenna Ells
3rd in G4x100 - Whitefish
6th in G4x400 - Whitefish
2nd in GLJ - Erin Wilde
2nd in GHJ - Erin Wilde
Polson35Show Detail
2nd in G800M - Bea Frissell
1st in G1600M - Bea Frissell
1st in G3200M - Bea Frissell
6th in GTJ - Mikaela Ducharme
3rd in GJAV - Karly Lawson
Hamilton32Show Detail
2nd in G1600M - Brynnli Poulsen
2nd in G3200M - Brynnli Poulsen
5th in G3200M - Sarah Passey
3rd in GSP - Katelyn Dickemore
2nd in GDISC - Katelyn Dickemore
Frenchtown29Show Detail
6th in G200M - Faith Rebich
2nd in G400M - Faith Rebich
1st in G800M - Natalie Yocum
3rd in G1600M - Natalie Yocum
4th in G4x400 - Frenchtown
Columbia Falls28Show Detail
1st in G400M - Josie Windauer
3rd in G4x400 - Columbia Falls
5th in GPV - Josie Windauer
1st in GJAV - Angellica Street
Sidney24Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Kaitlyn Keithley
3rd in GLJ - Kaitlyn Keithley
1st in GPV - Katie Berglund
Stevensville18Show Detail
4th in G200M - Ashton Lewis
4th in G400M - Ashton Lewis
1st in GLJ - Ashton Lewis
Belgrade18Show Detail
4th in G100M - Dalani Brayton
5th in G4x100 - Belgrade
2nd in GPV - Emily Sullivan
4th in GPV - Cynthia Smith
Dawson County/Glendive16Show Detail
1st in GHJ - Karsen Murphy
3rd in GPV - Tiana Carney
Butte Central16Show Detail
5th in G100M - Lindsay McGree
2nd in G100MH - Rileigh McGree
4th in GLJ - Rileigh McGree
5th in GLJ - Lindsay McGree
Laurel12Show Detail
4th in G1600M - Grace Timm
6th in G4x100 - Laurel
6th in GLJ - Kolby Gibbs
4th in GTJ - Gracey Willis
5th in GTJ - Kolby Gibbs
Custer County/Miles City10Show Detail
1st in GTJ - Dezi Chamberlin
Hardin6Show Detail
3rd in GTJ - Matayah Yellowmule

Unaccounted for Points

6th in G100M
5th through 6th in G400M
3rd through 6th in G800M
5th through 6th in G1600M
6th in G3200M
3rd through 6th in G100MH
2nd through 6th in G300MH
5th through 6th in GHJ
5th through 6th in GJAV