Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls AA Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Bozeman113Show Detail
1st in G100M - Delaney Bahn
1st in G200M - Delaney Bahn
2nd in G400M - Addi Ekstrom
5th in G400M - Mary Corbett
2nd in G800M - Terra Trom
1st in G1600M - Terra Trom
4th in G1600M - Alex Moore
5th in G1600M - Natalie McCormick
4th in G3200M - Alex Moore
6th in G100MH - Delaney Bahn
2nd in G300MH - Mayjia Horst
3rd in G4x100 - Bozeman
1st in G4x400 - Bozeman
1st in GLJ - Delaney Bahn
1st in GHJ - Delaney Bahn
5th in GHJ - Hannah Schonhoff
6th in GHJ - Mayjia Horst
6th in GPV - Mara Lynch
3rd in GDISC - Zoe Waddell
Billings West85Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Maddie Albrecht
4th in G100M - Willa Albrecht
2nd in G200M - Maddie Albrecht
3rd in G200M - Willa Albrecht
1st in G4x100 - Billings West
2nd in G4x400 - Billings West
3rd in GPV - Kendall Stark
5th in GPV - Emma Zimmerman
1st in GSP - LaKeema Williams
4th in GSP - Carsyn Campbell
1st in GDISC - LaKeema Williams
2nd in GDISC - Carsyn Campbell
6th in GDISC - Mackenzie Johannes
Missoula Sentinel73Show Detail
4th in G400M - Brooke Stayner
4th in G800M - Brooke Stayner
1st in G100MH - Ashley McElmurry
4th in G100MH - Lauren Heggen
1st in G300MH - Ashley McElmurry
3rd in G300MH - Audrey McElmurry
5th in G4x400 - Sentinel
2nd in GLJ - Ashley McElmurry
3rd in GLJ - Lauren Heggen
1st in GTJ - Lauren Heggen
2nd in GTJ - Ashley McElmurry
6th in GTJ - Audrey McElmurry
Helena50Show Detail
5th in G100M - Emilie Maes
1st in G400M - Odessa Zentz
1st in G800M - Odessa Zentz
3rd in G1600M - Kylie Hartnett
2nd in G3200M - Kylie Hartnett
6th in G4x100 - Helena
4th in GPV - Summer Unger
6th in GSP - McKenzie Plummer
2nd in GJAV - Jamie Pickens
Helena Capital45Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Audrey Bloomquist
6th in G200M - Leigha Carter
3rd in G400M - Sydney Sheridan
2nd in G100MH - Melissa Moreni
5th in G100MH - Eliza Thomas
4th in G300MH - Melissa Moreni
2nd in G4x100 - Helena Capital
4th in G4x400 - Helena Capital
3rd in GTJ - Audrey Bloomquist
Billings Senior37Show Detail
3rd in G800M - Tiahna Vladic
6th in G800M - Laura Zimmer
2nd in G1600M - Tiahna Vladic
1st in G3200M - Tiahna Vladic
1st in GPV - Maisee Brown
5th in GDISC - Audrey Skidmore
Missoula Hellgate37Show Detail
6th in G100M - Emily Ratz
4th in G200M - Emily Ratz
5th in G800M - Madi Provo
6th in G1600M - Ember Stratton
3rd in G3200M - Ember Stratton
5th in G3200M - Abby Kendrick
6th in G3200M - Sage Brooks
3rd in GHJ - Giliian Sherrill
4th in GDISC - Kylie Lunday
1st in GJAV - Piper Pfister
Glacier26Show Detail
3rd in G100MH - Faith Brennan
6th in G300MH - Aubry Grame
4th in GLJ - Faith Brennan
4th in GTJ - Faith Brennan
2nd in GSP - Mya Mcneely
5th in GJAV - Kenzie Williams
6th in GJAV - Katie Dixon
Flathead22Show Detail
5th in G200M - Jessica Barnhart
4th in G4x100 - Flathead
3rd in G4x400 - Flathead
2nd in GHJ - Madison Boles
5th in GSP - Kayla Martin
Missoula Big Sky13Show Detail
5th in G4x100 - Big Sky
6th in G4x400 - Big Sky
5th in GTJ - Whitney Morrison
2nd in GPV - Isabella Reed
Great Falls CMR12Show Detail
3rd in GSP - Breanna Johns
3rd in GJAV - Kylee Gilcher
Butte12Show Detail
5th in G300MH - Anna Trudnowski
5th in GLJ - Gabbie Parini
4th in GHJ - Anna Trudnowski
4th in GJAV - Madalynn Rhodes
Billings Skyview2Show Detail
6th in G400M - Maliea Owens
6th in GLJ - Brooke Berry

Unaccounted for Points