Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Girls AA Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Helena99Show Detail
2nd in G100M - Odessa Zentz
2nd in G200M - Odessa Zentz
1st in G400M - Odessa Zentz
1st in G800M - Odessa Zentz
2nd in G800M - Carly Ryan
2nd in G1600M - Kylie Hartnett
3rd in G4x100 - Helena
1st in G4x400 - Helena
3rd in GLJ - Logan Todorovich
3rd in GHJ - Logan Todorovich
4th in GPV - Summer Unger
1st in GSP - Aubrie Christman
5th in GSP - Sydney Mattfeldt
5th in GDISC - Aubrie Christman
6th in GDISC - Sydney Mattfeldt
Missoula Sentinel94Show Detail
5th in G200M - Brooke Stayner
3rd in G400M - Brooke Stayner
1st in G3200M - Lehava Still Smoking
1st in G100MH - Brooke Stayner
4th in G100MH - Emily McElmurry
1st in G300MH - Brooke Stayner
6th in G300MH - Audrey McElmurry
5th in G4x400 - Sentinel
1st in GLJ - Brooke Stayner
2nd in GLJ - Audrey McElmurry
1st in GTJ - Audrey McElmurry
2nd in GTJ - Emily McElmurry
5th in GHJ - Brooke Stayner
6th in GHJ - Jayden Nash
1st in GJAV - Anja Jackson
Billings West66Show Detail
1st in G100M - Jaeden Wolff
1st in G200M - Jaeden Wolff
2nd in G400M - Taylee Chirrick
2nd in G100MH - Hailey Coey
1st in G4x100 - Billings West
2nd in G4x400 - Billings West
6th in GLJ - Hailey Coey
6th in GTJ - Hailey Coey
1st in GPV - Emma Zimmerman
Helena Capital63Show Detail
5th in G100M - Kathryn Sheridan
4th in G200M - Kathryn Sheridan
5th in G400M - Hailey Burger
3rd in G100MH - Kathryn Sheridan
4th in G300MH - Kathryn Sheridan
2nd in G4x100 - Helena Capital
4th in G4x400 - Helena Capital
4th in GHJ - Paige Bartsch
2nd in GPV - Libby Hansen
3rd in GPV - Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh
5th in GPV - Jaymee Sheridan
4th in GDISC - Amanda Haab
2nd in GJAV - Paige Bartsch
6th in GJAV - Carlie Gross
Missoula Hellgate46Show Detail
3rd in G800M - Sage Brooks
1st in G1600M - Sage Brooks
3rd in G1600M - Kensey May
2nd in G3200M - Kensey May
3rd in G3200M - Sage Brooks
4th in GLJ - Perry Paffhausen
5th in GTJ - Alix Mund
4th in GSP - Mara Parks
Flathead42Show Detail
6th in G400M - Cerise Lee
4th in G800M - Hannah Perrin
6th in G800M - Lilli Rumsey Eash
4th in G1600M - Hannah Perrin
6th in G3200M - Hannah Perrin
4th in G4x100 - Flathead
3rd in G4x400 - Flathead
6th in GPV - Hania Halverson
2nd in GSP - Rebecca Eacker
1st in GDISC - Rebecca Eacker
5th in GJAV - Taliana Miller
Bozeman35Show Detail
5th in G800M - Grace Gilbreth
5th in G1600M - Natalie McCormick
6th in G1600M - Hayley Burns
4th in G3200M - Hayley Burns
5th in G3200M - Ellie Hull
1st in GHJ - Hannah Schonhoff
2nd in GDISC - Jenavieve Lynch
3rd in GJAV - Clara Fox
Butte28Show Detail
3rd in G100M - Mollee Conlan
4th in G400M - Anna Trudnowski
3rd in G300MH - Anna Trudnowski
4th in GTJ - Anna Trudnowski
2nd in GHJ - Anna Trudnowski
Glacier21Show Detail
6th in G100MH - Taylor Brisendine
5th in G300MH - Sidney Gulick
5th in GLJ - Taylor Brisendine
3rd in GTJ - Taylor Brisendine
3rd in GSP - Cameron Gilman
4th in GJAV - Kenzie Williams
Missoula Big Sky18Show Detail
3rd in G200M - Gabbie Hasskamp
5th in G100MH - Keara Burgess
2nd in G300MH - Keara Burgess
5th in G4x100 - Big Sky
Billings Senior11Show Detail
4th in G100M - Isabella Ping
6th in G4x100 - Billings Senior
3rd in GDISC - MaKenna Harmon
Billings Skyview2Show Detail
6th in G200M - Ave Roberts
6th in G4x400 - Billings Skyview
Belgrade1Show Detail
6th in G100M - Jordan Cassidy
Gallatin (Bozeman)1Show Detail
6th in GSP - Tesse Kamps

Unaccounted for Points