Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys C Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Fort Benton85Show Detail
1st in B100M - William Ullery
1st in B200M - William Ullery
5th in B400M - Devin Bird
2nd in B4x100 - Fort Benton
1st in B4x400 - Fort Benton
1st in BLJ - Nick Marais
3rd in BLJ - Hayden Diekhans
1st in BTJ - Hayden Diekhans
5th in BHJ - Nick Marais
1st in BPV - Jace Thompson
6th in BDISC - Dane Byle
3rd in BJAV - Colter Ball
Seeley-Swan55Show Detail
2nd in B200M - Owen Hoag
1st in B400M - Owen Hoag
6th in B800M - Sawyer Shelmerdine
5th in B4x100 - 89
2nd in B4x400 - 89
1st in BSP - Walker McDonald
3rd in BSP - Eric Lorentz
1st in BDISC - Walker McDonald
Richey-Lambert37Show Detail
2nd in B800M - Samuel Smith
1st in B1600M - Samuel Smith
1st in B3200M - Samuel Smith
2nd in B110MH - Caleb Senner
6th in B4x400 - 182
Belt34Show Detail
4th in B200M - Kaimen Evans
2nd in B400M - Kaimen Evans
3rd in B800M - Aidan McDaniel
3rd in B3200M - Asa Jassen
3rd in B4x400 - 92
4th in BDISC - TJ Hennes
Twin Bridges30Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Chase Fitzpatrick
1st in B110MH - Tate Smith
1st in B300MH - Tate Smith
4th in BTJ - Tate Smith
Manhattan Christian28Show Detail
5th in B800M - Matt Kenney
2nd in B1600M - Matt Kenney
3rd in B1600M - Oren Arthun
2nd in B3200M - Oren Arthun
4th in B3200M - Matt Kenney
Harlowton-Ryegate22Show Detail
4th in B800M - Ryan Fenley
5th in B3200M - Ryan Fenley
5th in B4x400 - 202
3rd in BTJ - Ryan Fenley
2nd in BJAV - Jason Todhunter
Plentywood18Show Detail
4th in BLJ - Cameron Brusven
4th in BHJ - Nate Overby
1st in BJAV - Cameron Brusven
Hinsdale16Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Loden Idler
3rd in B200M - Loden Idler
6th in B400M - Jesse Lee
6th in BHJ - Jesse Lee
Circle16Show Detail
3rd in B400M - Hayden Lockie
1st in B800M - Hayden Lockie
Park City16Show Detail
4th in B400M - Garrett Zimdars
2nd in B300MH - Stockton Zimdars
4th in BJAV - Ben Kessler
Noxon14Show Detail
2nd in BSP - Cade VanVleet
3rd in BDISC - Cade VanVleet
Scobey14Show Detail
2nd in BPV - Devon Southland
3rd in BPV - J.P. Braut
Chinook14Show Detail
4th in B4x100 - 85
1st in BHJ - Toby Neideregger
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap12Show Detail
3rd in B110MH - Jackson Swanz
3rd in B300MH - Jackson Swanz
Simms10Show Detail
3rd in B4x100 - 88
4th in B4x400 - 88
Culbertson10Show Detail
1st in B4x100 - 101
Fairview9Show Detail
6th in B4x100 - 87
2nd in BDISC - Paul Hardy
Reed Point-Rapelje9Show Detail
6th in BLJ - Chase Keating
2nd in BTJ - Chase Keating
Shields Valley8Show Detail
2nd in BLJ - Aidan Jenkins
Saint Regis8Show Detail
2nd in BHJ - Andrew Sanford
Lustre Christian6Show Detail
3rd in BHJ - Jasiah Hambira
Sheridan4Show Detail
4th in BPV - Hartson VanHouten
Clark Fork/Alberton-Superior2Show Detail
5th in BLJ - Carson Callison
Chester-Joplin-Inverness2Show Detail
5th in BTJ - Kyle Harmon
Whitewater2Show Detail
5th in BDISC - Beau Simonson
Ennis1Show Detail
6th in BTJ - Noah Wilson

Unaccounted for Points

4th through 6th in B100M
5th through 6th in B200M
4th through 6th in B1600M
6th in B3200M
4th through 6th in B110MH
4th through 6th in B300MH
5th through 6th in BPV
4th through 6th in BSP
5th through 6th in BJAV