Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys C Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Manhattan Christian86Show Detail
2nd in B400M - Seth Amunrud
3rd in B400M - Shaphan Hubner
6th in B400M - Nathan Adams
1st in B800M - Shaphan Hubner
2nd in B800M - Oren Arthun
1st in B1600M - Oren Arthun
3rd in B1600M - Shaphan Hubner
1st in B3200M - Oren Arthun
3rd in B110MH - Rance Hamilton
4th in B300MH - Rance Hamilton
1st in B4x400 - Manhattan Christian
6th in BTJ - Seth Amunrud
3rd in BPV - Nathan Adams
Belt50Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Ethan Triplett
4th in B400M - JD Shepard
5th in B800M - Clayton Jassen
5th in B1600M - Clayton Jassen
6th in B3200M - Clayton Jassen
5th in B110MH - JD Shepard
3rd in B300MH - JD Shepard
5th in B300MH - Bergen Mysse
3rd in B4x400 - Belt
6th in BLJ - Bridger Vogl
1st in BSP - Memphis Black
4th in BDISC - Memphis Black
5th in BDISC - Isaac Maki
Lustre Christian45Show Detail
6th in B200M - Jasiah Hambira
5th in B400M - Jasiah Hambira
1st in B300MH - Johnslee Pierre
1st in B4x100 - Lustre Christian
3rd in BLJ - Jasiah Hambira
4th in BTJ - Jasiah Hambira
5th in BTJ - Johnslee Pierre
1st in BHJ - Jasiah Hambira
Chinook33Show Detail
2nd in B200M - Brenden Fetter
6th in B110MH - Levi Jensen
3rd in B4x100 - Chinook
2nd in BLJ - Brenden Fetter
1st in BTJ - Brenden Fetter
Darby31Show Detail
3rd in B200M - William Martin
2nd in B110MH - William Martin
2nd in B300MH - William Martin
6th in B4x100 - St Ignatius
2nd in B4x400 - Darby
Seeley-Swan28Show Detail
1st in B100M - Owen Hoag
1st in B200M - Owen Hoag
2nd in BDISC - Klayton Kovatch
Cascade26Show Detail
4th in B100M - Caiden Sekuterski
4th in B4x100 - Cascade
1st in BLJ - Caiden Sekuterski
2nd in BTJ - Caiden Sekuterski
Culbertson20Show Detail
5th in B100M - Bridger Salvevold
2nd in BSP - Justice Bengochea
5th in BSP - Colin Avance
2nd in BJAV - Kobe Nickoloff
Powder River Co./Broadus18Show Detail
2nd in B1600M - Thomas Oylear
6th in B1600M - Eli Heacock
2nd in B3200M - Thomas Oylear
6th in B4x400 - Powder River Co
Valley Christian18Show Detail
1st in B110MH - Nathan Tuinstra
2nd in B4x100 - Valley Christian
Ennis16Show Detail
1st in B400M - Cole Kramer
3rd in BTJ - Noah Wilson
Scobey14Show Detail
3rd in BHJ - Ty Leischner
2nd in BPV - Ty Leischner
Drummond14Show Detail
4th in B800M - Scott Parke
4th in B1600M - Scott Parke
3rd in B3200M - Scott Parke
Melstone12Show Detail
5th in BLJ - Bryce Grebe
1st in BDISC - Bryce Grebe
Park City11Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Stockton Zimdars
4th in B110MH - Stockton Zimdars
6th in B300MH - Stockton Zimdars
Saco10Show Detail
1st in BPV - Blaine Downing
Simms10Show Detail
1st in BJAV - Josey Hinderager
Big Sandy9Show Detail
4th in BSP - Wylee Snapp
6th in BDISC - Wylee Snapp
4th in BJAV - Cooper Taylor
Shields Valley8Show Detail
2nd in BHJ - Jace Page
Fairview7Show Detail
6th in BSP - Hunter Sharbono
3rd in BDISC - Hunter Sharbono
Turner6Show Detail
3rd in B800M - Ryan Doyle
Lima6Show Detail
3rd in BJAV - Garet Lessley
Froid-Medicine Lake6Show Detail
4th in B200M - Mason Dethman
5th in B4x100 - Froid-Medicine Lake
North Star6Show Detail
3rd in BSP - Gavin Clawson
Charlo5Show Detail
6th in B800M - Hayden Hollow
4th in B3200M - Hayden Smith
Superior5Show Detail
4th in BPV - Lucas Kovalsky
6th in BPV - Decker Milender
Fort Benton4Show Detail
4th in B4x400 - Fort Benton
Box Elder4Show Detail
4th in BHJ - Tracen Jilot
Broadview-Lavina4Show Detail
4th in BLJ - William Sanguins
Denton-Geyser-Stanford2Show Detail
5th in BHJ - Axel Becker
Roberts2Show Detail
5th in BPV - Joe Allen
Harlowton-Ryegate-Judith Gap2Show Detail
5th in B4x400 - 217
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap2Show Detail
5th in B3200M - David Cox
Sunburst2Show Detail
5th in B200M - Connor Sullivan
Chester-Joplin-Inverness2Show Detail
5th in BJAV - Braden Mattson
Winnett-Grass Range1Show Detail
6th in BHJ - Jace Dunkel

Unaccounted for Points

6th in B100M
6th in BJAV