Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys B Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Huntley Project82Show Detail
3rd in B400M - Mitchell Burns
3rd in B800M - Alex Nelson
5th in B800M - Kevin Graves
5th in B1600M - Kevin Graves
5th in B3200M - Kevin Graves
1st in B110MH - Noah Bouchard
2nd in B4x100 - Huntley Project
3rd in B4x400 - Huntley Project
1st in BLJ - Noah Bouchard
1st in BTJ - Noah Bouchard
1st in BHJ - Noah Bouchard
3rd in BSP - Stanley Buchanan
4th in BDISC - Stanley Buchanan
Jefferson/Boulder70Show Detail
4th in B100M - Joey Visser
3rd in B200M - Joey Visser
2nd in B110MH - Braden Morris
5th in B110MH - Dylan Root
1st in B300MH - Joey Visser
2nd in B300MH - Braden Morris
5th in B300MH - Dylan Root
1st in B4x100 - Jefferson
5th in B4x400 - 53
5th in BLJ - Joey Visser
2nd in BTJ - Braden Morris
2nd in BSP - Wade Rykal
Bigfork47Show Detail
1st in B100M - Joseph Farrier
2nd in B1600M - Jack Jensen
4th in B110MH - Isak Epperly
4th in B4x100 - Bigfork
4th in BLJ - Cormac Benn
6th in BTJ - Cormac Benn
2nd in BHJ - Wyatt Duke
4th in BPV - Seth Osborne
5th in BPV - Wyatt Herd
5th in BSP - Levi Taylor
Loyola Sacred Heart44Show Detail
5th in B100M - Ridger Palma
1st in B200M - Ridger Palma
1st in B400M - Ridger Palma
3rd in B4x100 - Loyola-Sacred Heart
2nd in B4x400 - Loyola-Sacred Heart
2nd in BLJ - Gordon McMillion
Manhattan37Show Detail
2nd in B200M - Michael Swan
2nd in B400M - Wyatt Barney
5th in B400M - Michael Swan
2nd in B800M - Wyatt Barney
1st in B4x400 - Manhattan
6th in BLJ - Michael Swan
Broadwater/Townsend34Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Gavin Vandenacre
4th in B400M - Gavin Vandenacre
3rd in B110MH - Gavin Vandenacre
3rd in B300MH - Dawson Sweat
4th in B300MH - Gavin Vandenacre
5th in B4x100 - 45
4th in B4x400 - 45
Thompson Falls32Show Detail
3rd in B1600M - Justin Morgan
1st in B3200M - Justin Morgan
1st in BSP - Cody Burk
3rd in BDISC - Cody Burk
Wolf Point26Show Detail
1st in B800M - Zander Ackerman
1st in B1600M - Zander Ackerman
3rd in B3200M - Zander Ackerman
Malta22Show Detail
4th in BSP - Cash Salsbery
1st in BDISC - Cash Salsbery
2nd in BDISC - David Pitman
Florence-Carlton19Show Detail
4th in B800M - Cadence Waller
6th in B1600M - Nathaniel Gale
4th in B3200M - Nathaniel Gale
1st in BJAV - Luke Maki
Red Lodge16Show Detail
4th in B200M - Jay Jetmore
6th in B400M - Jay Jetmore
6th in B110MH - Skyler Quenzer
6th in B4x400 - 63
2nd in BPV - Spencer Jacobsen
6th in BPV - Jay Jetmore
Saint Ignatius15Show Detail
5th in B200M - Layne Spidel
6th in B800M - Andrew Rush
4th in B1600M - Andrew Rush
2nd in B3200M - Andrew Rush
Lincoln County/Eureka15Show Detail
6th in B200M - Joshua Butts
3rd in BPV - Colter Casazza
2nd in BJAV - Joseph Kindel
Glasgow10Show Detail
1st in BPV - Stephen Bailey
Cut Bank10Show Detail
3rd in BTJ - Bauer Seewald
4th in BHJ - Bauer Seewald
Columbus7Show Detail
6th in B4x100 - 48
3rd in BLJ - Colby Martinez
Poplar6Show Detail
3rd in BJAV - Tyler Pribbernow
Shelby6Show Detail
3rd in BHJ - Rhett Reynolds
Fairfield6Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Gavin Mills
Great Falls Central4Show Detail
4th in BTJ - Jackson Tarum
Powell County/Deer Lodge2Show Detail
5th in BHJ - Aidan Thompson
Baker2Show Detail
5th in BTJ - Donnie Steen
Anaconda2Show Detail
5th in BDISC - Rian Hoiland
Three Forks1Show Detail
6th in BHJ - Owen Long

Unaccounted for Points

6th in B100M
6th in B3200M
6th in B300MH
6th in BSP
6th in BDISC
4th through 6th in BJAV