Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys B Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Huntley Project116Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Austin Hernandez
6th in B100M - Asher Croy
2nd in B200M - Austin Hernandez
4th in B400M - Mitchell Burns
1st in B110MH - Bradley Graves
2nd in B110MH - Noah Bouchard
3rd in B110MH - Chris Hust
2nd in B300MH - Bradley Graves
3rd in B300MH - Chris Hust
1st in B4x100 - Huntley Project
1st in B4x400 - Huntley Project
2nd in BHJ - Noah Bouchard
1st in BPV - Chris Kistler
6th in BPV - Kordel Ellis
5th in BSP - Journey Grimsrud
1st in BDISC - Journey Grimsrud
3rd in BDISC - Isaiah Bouchard
Loyola Sacred Heart43Show Detail
4th in B200M - Hunter Mahan
6th in B400M - Hunter Mahan
2nd in B4x100 - Loyola-Sacred Heart
3rd in B4x400 - Loyola-Sacred Heart
3rd in BLJ - Ryan Tirrell
4th in BLJ - Cooper Waters
5th in BLJ - Gordon McMillion
4th in BSP - Bryce Danielson
2nd in BDISC - Bryce Danielson
Manhattan43Show Detail
1st in B800M - Wyatt Barney
2nd in B800M - Bryce Love
4th in B800M - Zak Meeker
2nd in B1600M - Bryce Love
3rd in B1600M - Zak Meeker
5th in B3200M - Zak Meeker
6th in B3200M - Bryce Love
4th in B4x400 - 57
Sweet Grass County/Big Timber42Show Detail
1st in B100M - Casey Gunlikson
1st in B200M - Casey Gunlikson
3rd in B400M - Casey Gunlikson
1st in B300MH - Casey Gunlikson
5th in B300MH - Braedon Stosich
4th in B4x100 - 58
Broadwater/Townsend42Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Kameron Rauser
3rd in B200M - Kameron Rauser
1st in B400M - Kameron Rauser
5th in B400M - Ty Henry Steele
5th in B1600M - Louis Ingalls
4th in B110MH - Kameron Rauser
5th in B110MH - Tyson Racht
5th in B4x100 - 45
2nd in B4x400 - Broadwater
Glasgow37Show Detail
1st in B1600M - Ellis McKean
6th in B1600M - Wilson Overby
1st in B3200M - Ellis McKean
3rd in B3200M - Wilson Overby
2nd in BSP - Brett Glaser
5th in BDISC - Chevy Boos
Jefferson/Boulder34Show Detail
6th in B300MH - Joey Visser
1st in BLJ - Avery Stiles
5th in BTJ - Avery Stiles
1st in BHJ - Avery Stiles
1st in BSP - Coen Guisti
6th in BDISC - Coen Guisti
Fairfield28Show Detail
5th in B100M - Ryder Meyer
5th in B200M - Ryder Meyer
6th in B800M - Clay Paddock
4th in B1600M - Clay Paddock
5th in B4x400 - Fairfield
6th in BLJ - Gavin Mills
4th in BHJ - Keeley Bake
4th in BPV - Levi Gibson
2nd in BJAV - Dawson Allen
Joliet20Show Detail
2nd in BLJ - Ry Olson
1st in BTJ - Ry Olson
6th in BTJ - Caleb Bailey
6th in BHJ - Ry Olson
Wolf Point20Show Detail
3rd in B800M - Nick Page
2nd in B3200M - Zander Ackerman
3rd in BPV - Logan Heser
Three Forks17Show Detail
2nd in BTJ - Payden Lynn
2nd in BPV - Bryce Olson
6th in BJAV - Payden Lynn
Powell County/Deer Lodge10Show Detail
5th in B800M - Marik Chrisman
3rd in B4x100 - Powell County
5th in BHJ - Greydon Nicholson
Red Lodge10Show Detail
4th in B300MH - Braden Tomlin
3rd in BTJ - Zach Russell
Lincoln County/Eureka10Show Detail
1st in BJAV - Jakeb Kindel
Troy9Show Detail
6th in B200M - Hunter Leighty
2nd in B400M - Hunter Leighty
Bigfork7Show Detail
3rd in BHJ - Wyatt Duke
6th in BSP - Brody Lamar
Malta7Show Detail
6th in B4x100 - Malta
3rd in BSP - Andres Lopez
Thompson Falls6Show Detail
3rd in BJAV - Trey Fisher
Shelby5Show Detail
6th in B110MH - Wyatt Brusven
4th in BTJ - Wyatt Brusven
Saint Labre5Show Detail
6th in B4x400 - 86
4th in BJAV - Tameron Medicine Bull
Columbus4Show Detail
4th in B100M - Tommy Campbell
Harlem4Show Detail
4th in B3200M - Brad Cichosz
Colstrip4Show Detail
4th in BDISC - Beau Petersen
Forsyth2Show Detail
5th in BJAV - JW Bonomo
Anaconda2Show Detail
5th in BPV - Brennen Blume

Unaccounted for Points