Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys AA Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Missoula Sentinel113Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Jaden Foster
1st in B200M - Jaden Foster
1st in B400M - Jaden Foster
5th in B800M - Noah McNelis
2nd in B300MH - Jace Dewalt
2nd in B4x100 - Sentinel
5th in B4x400 - Sentinel
1st in BLJ - Elias Dewaters
1st in BTJ - Elias Dewaters
6th in BTJ - Connor Chalmers
4th in BHJ - Zac Crews
5th in BHJ - Neil Daily
5th in BPV - Logan Fischer
2nd in BSP - Brock Field
4th in BSP - Brandon Spencer
2nd in BDISC - Brandon Spencer
4th in BDISC - Brock Field
1st in BJAV - Rylan Ortt
4th in BJAV - Brock Field
Billings West95Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Connor Ryan
4th in B200M - Connor Ryan
6th in B200M - Eyezayah Boroughs
2nd in B400M - Trevin Gradney
6th in B800M - Van Gottwals
6th in B1600M - Alexander Koehn
2nd in B110MH - Jaromy Coomes
4th in B110MH - Peter Demars
4th in B300MH - Peter Demars
1st in B4x100 - Billings West
1st in B4x400 - Billings West
1st in BPV - Jon Tripp
1st in BSP - Carter Slade
3rd in BSP - Jaden Bienvenue
1st in BDISC - Carter Slade
Flathead75Show Detail
1st in B100M - Chance Sheldon-Allen
2nd in B200M - Chance Sheldon-Allen
1st in B800M - Kyle Calles
1st in B1600M - Ben Perrin
1st in B3200M - Ben Perrin
3rd in B300MH - Camas Rinehart
6th in B4x100 - Flathead
2nd in BLJ - Seth Moon
4th in BLJ - Chance Sheldon-Allen
2nd in BTJ - Seth Moon
Glacier47Show Detail
4th in B100M - Dyllyn Stabler
5th in B200M - Dyllyn Stabler
4th in B400M - Sean Hegstad
6th in B400M - Drew Deck
5th in B3200M - Simon Hill
5th in B110MH - Drew Deck
1st in B300MH - Drew Deck
4th in B4x100 - Glacier
4th in B4x400 - Glacier
5th in BLJ - Drew Deck
5th in BTJ - Drew Deck
2nd in BJAV - Evan Todd
5th in BJAV - Zach Gillespie
Bozeman39Show Detail
3rd in B200M - Cooper Craig
5th in B400M - Tyler Rued
2nd in B800M - Griffin May
4th in B1600M - Jonathan Wheeler
5th in B1600M - Griffin May
6th in B3200M - Stirling Marshall-Pryde
2nd in BPV - Jameson Slevin
6th in BPV - Zackary Eckles
3rd in BDISC - Zackary Eckles
6th in BJAV - Ben Bishop
Billings Senior35Show Detail
6th in B100M - Malikye Simpson
3rd in B800M - Finn Bentler
3rd in B1600M - Owen Smith
4th in B3200M - Owen Smith
5th in B4x100 - Billings Senior
6th in B4x400 - Billings Senior
3rd in BTJ - Cody Gairrett
6th in BHJ - Mason Morgan
3rd in BPV - Tucker Samano
5th in BDISC - Morgan Harmon
Missoula Hellgate34Show Detail
2nd in B1600M - Ian Curtis
2nd in B3200M - Ian Curtis
3rd in B3200M - Lukas Horejsi
3rd in BLJ - Logan Riddle
3rd in BJAV - Logan Riddle
Butte26Show Detail
3rd in B400M - Tommy Mellott
4th in B800M - Jacob Vetter
3rd in B110MH - Quinn Sullivan
5th in B300MH - Quinn Sullivan
2nd in B4x400 - Butte
Billings Skyview21Show Detail
1st in B110MH - Caden Olsen
6th in B300MH - Caden Olsen
1st in BHJ - Julius Mims
Great Falls CMR14Show Detail
4th in BTJ - Cameron McCarthy
3rd in BHJ - Keegan Barnes
5th in BSP - Hunter Clark
6th in BSP - Nick Konesky
6th in BDISC - Braxton Beeler
Helena14Show Detail
3rd in B4x400 - Helena
2nd in BHJ - Trey Tintinger
Helena Capital13Show Detail
5th in B100M - Bret Morris
6th in B110MH - Alec Ladas
3rd in B4x100 - Helena Capital
4th in BPV - Dawson Ziegler
Great Falls1Show Detail
6th in BLJ - Gabe Longin

Unaccounted for Points