Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys AA Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Missoula Sentinel81Show Detail
5th in B100M - Hudson Lembke
3rd in B400M - Colin Shaules
4th in B400M - Keagen Crosby
1st in B800M - Keagen Crosby
4th in B800M - Colin Shaules
2nd in B1600M - Keagen Crosby
6th in B1600M - Tanner Klumph
6th in B3200M - Tanner Klumph
2nd in B110MH - Drew Klumph
3rd in B110MH - Zac Crews
3rd in B300MH - Drew Klumph
1st in B4x100 - 14
3rd in B4x400 - 14
4th in BDISC - Danny Sirmon
6th in BDISC - Jerrick Woods
4th in BJAV - Zac Crews
Glacier77Show Detail
5th in B200M - Jackson Hensley
6th in B400M - Jake Turner
2nd in B800M - Sam Ells
1st in B1600M - Sam Ells
1st in B3200M - Sam Ells
4th in B110MH - Caleb Bernhardt
4th in B300MH - Caleb Bernhardt
2nd in B4x100 - 12
1st in BTJ - Tate Kauffman
4th in BTJ - John Pyron
6th in BTJ - Ty Olsen
6th in BHJ - Xavier Stout
2nd in BDISC - Aiden Krause
3rd in BJAV - Reuben Hornby
Gallatin (Bozeman)67Show Detail
4th in B200M - Nikolas Udstuen
2nd in B400M - Nikolas Udstuen
5th in B3200M - Carson Steckelberg
5th in B110MH - Garret Coley
1st in B300MH - Tyler Gilman
2nd in B300MH - Garret Coley
6th in B300MH - Nash Coley
4th in B4x100 - 215
1st in B4x400 - 215
1st in BLJ - Garret Coley
2nd in BHJ - Garret Coley
Helena Capital45Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Thomas Carter
1st in B200M - Thomas Carter
6th in B800M - Henry Ballinger
5th in B4x100 - 11
4th in B4x400 - 11
3rd in BLJ - Hunter Cronenwett
1st in BPV - Alex Brisko
4th in BPV - Andy Williams
Billings West45Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Taco Dowler
6th in B100M - Clint Ambuehl
3rd in B200M - Taco Dowler
3rd in B4x100 - 2
2nd in B4x400 - 2
1st in BDISC - Isaiah Claunch
2nd in BJAV - Isaiah Claunch
Great Falls CMR37Show Detail
1st in B400M - Rafe Premo
1st in B110MH - Archie LaFurge
6th in B4x100 - 7
5th in BHJ - Tyler Moore
2nd in BSP - JJ Triplett
3rd in BDISC - Anthony Okes
Helena33Show Detail
5th in B300MH - Colter Petre
4th in BLJ - Colter Petre
3rd in BHJ - Nick Michelotti
2nd in BPV - Corbin Luce
1st in BSP - Josh Goleman
5th in BSP - Forrest Suero
6th in BJAV - Marcus Evans
Missoula Hellgate31Show Detail
3rd in B1600M - Finneas Colescott
3rd in B3200M - Finneas Colescott
3rd in BSP - Tommy Nilson
6th in BSP - Zac Crews
5th in BDISC - Layne Cooney
1st in BJAV - Aiden Nichols
Flathead25Show Detail
5th in B4x400 - 10
2nd in BLJ - Dylan Zink
6th in BLJ - Brody Thornsberry
2nd in BTJ - Dylan Zink
3rd in BTJ - Carter Bullins
Bozeman22Show Detail
6th in B200M - Tommy Bossenbrook
3rd in B800M - Nathan Neil
5th in B800M - Weston Brown
4th in B1600M - Weston Brown
2nd in B3200M - Weston Brown
6th in B4x400 - 3
Belgrade19Show Detail
1st in B100M - Evan Major
2nd in B200M - Evan Major
6th in BPV - Aidan McGoldrick
Missoula Big Sky18Show Detail
5th in BTJ - Louis Sanders
1st in BHJ - Porter Gibbs
5th in BPV - Bridger Weirson
4th in BSP - Chaise Meyer
Great Falls11Show Detail
5th in B400M - Garrett Nelson
5th in B1600M - Ryan Harrington
4th in B3200M - Ryan Harrington
6th in B110MH - Shyi Oneal
5th in BLJ - Scott Klinker
Butte10Show Detail
4th in BHJ - Jonas Sherman
3rd in BPV - Gavin Vetter
Billings Senior4Show Detail
4th in B100M - Malikye Simpson
Billings Skyview2Show Detail
5th in BJAV - Fogaa Fatupaito

Unaccounted for Points