Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys A Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Laurel65Show Detail
3rd in B400M - Taggert Devaney
1st in B800M - Levi Taylor
1st in B1600M - Levi Taylor
1st in B3200M - Levi Taylor
1st in B110MH - Chris Abell
3rd in B300MH - Chris Abell
4th in B4x100 - Laurel
6th in B4x400 - Laurel
2nd in BDISC - Ely Kraft
Frenchtown63Show Detail
1st in B100M - Jace Klucewich
1st in B200M - Jace Klucewich
2nd in B800M - Tyler Schmautz
2nd in B1600M - Tyler Schmautz
5th in B110MH - Tyler McDonald
1st in B4x100 - Frenchtown
1st in B4x400 - Frenchtown
4th in BLJ - Jace Klucewich
6th in BTJ - Jeffrey Jacobs
Beaverhead County/Dillon57Show Detail
2nd in B400M - Dylan Cervelli
2nd in B300MH - Treyton Anderson
1st in BLJ - Alfred Peterson
2nd in BTJ - Zane Johnson
1st in BHJ - Michael Haverfield
4th in BPV - Kyzer Bair
6th in BPV - Zane Johnson
2nd in BJAV - Cooper Hoffman
Sidney54Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Riley Kostelecky
6th in B4x100 - Sidney
6th in BLJ - Cooper McGlothlin
2nd in BHJ - Jarred Vojacek
1st in BPV - Christian Dean
2nd in BPV - Wyatt Heringer
1st in BSP - Carter Hughes
1st in BDISC - Carter Hughes
Custer County/Miles City44Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Keith Vanderlaan
3rd in B110MH - Logan Peila
4th in B110MH - Aidan Barrows
3rd in B4x100 - Custer County
3rd in BLJ - Dayron Johnson
1st in BTJ - Steven Ray
4th in BTJ - Logan Peila
Hamilton26Show Detail
4th in B3200M - Colton Kirkland
3rd in BSP - Jacob Campbell
3rd in BDISC - Jacob Campbell
1st in BJAV - Michael Graves
Columbia Falls24Show Detail
2nd in B200M - Drew Morgan
5th in B400M - Drew Morgan
2nd in B4x100 - Columbia Falls
3rd in BJAV - Drew Morgan
Whitefish24Show Detail
4th in B400M - Lee Walburn
2nd in B110MH - Lee Walburn
1st in B300MH - Lee Walburn
5th in B4x400 - Whitefish
Fergus/Lewistown21Show Detail
3rd in B800M - Tanner Trafton
2nd in B3200M - Sam Fulbright
3rd in BPV - Carson Weeden
6th in BSP - Mason Harrison
Corvallis20Show Detail
3rd in B3200M - Will Flowers
5th in B3200M - Brian Healy
4th in B4x400 - Corvallis
2nd in BSP - Garrett Brown
Park/Livingston12Show Detail
3rd in B200M - Jack Waddell
3rd in B4x400 - Park
Butte Central12Show Detail
2nd in BLJ - Cutter Thatcher
4th in BJAV - Cade Holter
Libby10Show Detail
1st in B400M - Jay Beagle
Billings Central9Show Detail
6th in B110MH - Camden Capser
5th in BLJ - Joe Byorth
5th in BTJ - Joe Byorth
4th in BSP - Marcus Wehr
Hardin8Show Detail
2nd in B4x400 - Hardin
Stevensville6Show Detail
3rd in BTJ - Logan Roth
Ronan6Show Detail
3rd in B1600M - James Normandeau
Dawson County/Glendive6Show Detail
5th in BSP - Reed Cooley
4th in BDISC - Reed Cooley
Belgrade2Show Detail
5th in B4x100 - Belgrade
Polson2Show Detail
5th in BPV - Colby Soderquist

Unaccounted for Points

4th through 6th in B100M
4th through 6th in B200M
6th in B400M
4th through 6th in B800M
4th through 6th in B1600M
6th in B3200M
4th through 6th in B300MH
3rd through 6th in BHJ
5th through 6th in BDISC
5th through 6th in BJAV