Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys A Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Corvallis92Show Detail
1st in B400M - Jake Jessop
1st in B800M - Jake Jessop
2nd in B1600M - Grant Martin
3rd in B1600M - Anders Watt
2nd in B3200M - Anders Watt
3rd in B3200M - Grant Martin
5th in B110MH - Ridge Albright
1st in B4x400 - Corvallis
3rd in BTJ - Logan Lewis
1st in BHJ - Ridge Albright
2nd in BSP - Garrett Brown
2nd in BJAV - Zach Jessop
Custer County/Miles City52Show Detail
1st in B200M - Kip Krebsbach
3rd in B300MH - Kaden Stradley
2nd in B4x100 - Custer County
4th in B4x400 - 20
2nd in BTJ - Steven Ray
4th in BTJ - Logan Peila
3rd in BHJ - Jess Bellows
3rd in BDISC - Shawn Beeler
Sidney48Show Detail
1st in B4x100 - Sidney
1st in BPV - Garrison Hughes
2nd in BPV - Wyatt Heringer
1st in BSP - Carter Hughes
1st in BDISC - Carter Hughes
Laurel48Show Detail
1st in B1600M - Levi Taylor
1st in B3200M - Levi Taylor
2nd in B110MH - Chris Abell
1st in B300MH - Chris Abell
5th in BPV - Colton Atkinson
2nd in BDISC - Ely Kraft
Frenchtown25Show Detail
1st in B100M - Jace Klucewich
3rd in B4x400 - 30
6th in BTJ - Jeffrey Jacobs
5th in BHJ - Adam Botkin
3rd in BSP - Jesse Mecham
Beaverhead County/Dillon20Show Detail
2nd in B4x400 - 35
5th in BTJ - Zane Johnson
4th in BHJ - Michael Haverfield
3rd in BJAV - Cooper Hoffman
Hamilton20Show Detail
4th in B3200M - Matt Wilson
5th in BSP - Jacob Campbell
4th in BDISC - Jacob Campbell
1st in BJAV - Michael Graves
Billings Central18Show Detail
3rd in B110MH - Camden Capser
4th in B110MH - Clay Nelson
3rd in B4x100 - Billings Central Catholic
5th in BJAV - Tyler Gray
Belgrade18Show Detail
1st in BTJ - Dawson Fowler
2nd in BHJ - Dawson Fowler
Hardin16Show Detail
3rd in B800M - Trajan Hill
1st in BLJ - Percy Wolfe
Columbia Falls15Show Detail
5th in B4x100 - Columbia Falls
6th in B4x100 - 17
3rd in BPV - Ben Windauer
6th in BPV - Austin Green
4th in BJAV - Logan Kolodejchuk
6th in BJAV - Drew Morgan
Dawson County/Glendive12Show Detail
5th in B3200M - Ase Ackerman
4th in BPV - Logan Phipps
4th in BSP - Jayden Holley
5th in BDISC - Sean-Daniel Taylor
Park/Livingston12Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Colin Marks
4th in B4x100 - 23
Polson10Show Detail
1st in B110MH - Colton Cote
Whitefish8Show Detail
2nd in B300MH - Lee Walburn
Libby8Show Detail
2nd in B400M - Jay Beagle
Fergus/Lewistown8Show Detail
2nd in B800M - Tanner Trafton
Butte Central1Show Detail
6th in BSP - Aaron Richards

Unaccounted for Points

3rd through 6th in B100M
2nd through 6th in B200M
3rd through 6th in B400M
4th through 6th in B800M
4th through 6th in B1600M
6th in B3200M
6th in B110MH
4th through 6th in B300MH
5th through 6th in B4x400
2nd through 6th in BLJ
6th in BHJ
6th in BDISC