Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BPV is: 12-09
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
15-00Alex BriskoHelena Capital (AA)12 Skor DeKam Invite
14-09Cole StorlieDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Glendive Elk's Invite
14-06Taylor SearleHamilton (A)10 State AA
14-06Carter BartzPark/Livingston (A)12 Eastern A Divisional
14-06Luke DonallyHuntley Project (B)11 State B
14-06Corbin LuceHelena (AA)12  Helena Crosstown Dual
14-03Gavin VetterButte (AA)12 State AA
14-00Reece GravesSidney (A)Eastern A Divisional
14-00Stephen BaileyGlasgow (B)12 State B
13-09Jackson TarumGreat Falls Central (B)12 State C
13-06Andy WilliamsHelena Capital (AA)10 State AA
13-06Blaine DowningSaco (C)State C
13-06McKalester JohnsBillings West (AA)10 Billings West-Bozeman Dual
13-06Aidan McGoldrickBelgrade (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
13-06Colter KirklandHamilton (A)12 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
13-06Andrew CarmodyHamilton (A)12 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
13-06Garrett MeierColumbus (B)12 Southern B Divisional
13-06Bridger WeirsonMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Big Sky Quad
13-00Sean KennedyBillings Skyview (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
13-00Ted TryanGlasgow (B)12 State B
13-00Ryder ColeChester-Joplin-Inverness (C)12 State C
13-00Jackson BarneyGlacier (AA)12 Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual
13-00Dallin BushmanBillings Skyview (AA) Billings City Meet
13-00Joey SandbergMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
13-00Caleb UtterLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 Archie Roe Invite
13-00Dawson LindeenHuntley Project (B)12 Class B Kick Off Meet
13-00Jaric SparksButte (AA)12 Russ Plicher Top 10
13-00J.P. BrautScobey (C)12 Glendive Elk's Invite
13-00Wyatt RightnourHelena (AA)12 Helena Small Schools Meet
13-00Dawson RoseLibby (A)12 Lincoln County Meet
13-00Devon SouthlandScobey (C)12 Whitewater/Saco Invite
13-00Jacob MillerBillings Senior (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
13-00Aden GravesSidney (A)12 Norm Girard North/East Top 10
13-00Zack DurnellConrad (B)11 State B
12-06Ty LeischnerScobey (C)10 3C Districts
12-06Mason ChandlerPlentywood (C)12 Glendive Elk's Invite
12-06Nathan AdamsManhattan Christian (C)11 State C
12-06Cole BlatterHarlowton-Ryegate (C)12 State C