Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G4x400 is: 4:25
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkSchoolMeet
3:56.59Billings West (AA)State AA
3:59.08Billings Skyview (AA)State AA
4:01.74Helena (AA)State AA
4:03.99Whitefish (A)State A
4:05.33Corvallis (A)Western A Divisional
4:05.69Missoula Hellgate (AA)State AA
4:06.61Glacier (AA)State AA
4:07.00Seeley-Swan (C)State C
4:07.02Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
4:07.69Flathead (AA)Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel Tri
4:08.11Laurel (A)Midland Roundtable Top 10
4:08.48Billings Senior (AA)State AA
4:08.67Bigfork (B)State B
4:10.11Bozeman (AA)Midland Roundtable Top 10
4:10.71Missoula Sentinel (AA)State AA
4:11.18Columbia Falls (A)Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
4:11.46Helena Capital (AA) Helena Crosstown Dual
4:11.52Great Falls CMR (AA)State AA
4:13.21Bigfork (B)Western B Divisional
4:13.59Sweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)State B
4:13.64Manhattan Christian (C)State C
4:14.03Missoula Big Sky (AA)Western AA Divisional
4:14.64Baker (B)State B
4:15.31Beaverhead County/Dillon (A)Western A Divisional
4:16.45Scobey (C)Eastern C Divisional
4:16.62Columbus (B)State B
4:17.22Hamilton (A)Western A Divisional
4:17.50Twin Bridges (C)State C
4:17.72Huntley Project (B)Midland Roundtable Top 10
4:18.50Fairview (C)State C
4:18.76Havre (A)Eastern A Divisional
4:19.06Lincoln County/Eureka (B)State B
4:19.20Red Lodge (B)State B
4:19.29Whitewater (C)State C
4:19.50Shields Valley (C)Western C Divisional
4:19.67Great Falls (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
4:19.82Savage (C)State C
4:20.58Highwood (C)State C
4:21.25Custer County/Miles City (A)State A
4:21.40Hardin (A)Eastern A Divisional
4:21.44Ronan (A)State A
4:21.84Belgrade (AA)Eastern AA Divisional
4:22.11Ennis (C)State C
4:22.16Fergus/Lewistown (A)State A
4:22.30Broadwater/Townsend (B)Helena Small Schools Meet
4:22.64Butte (AA)State AA
4:22.76Glasgow (B)State B
4:23.21Anaconda (B)Western B Divisional
4:23.89Superior (C)Western C Divisional
4:23.96Fairfield (B)Northern B Divisional
4:24.14Jefferson/Boulder (B)State B
4:24.63Manhattan (B)Southern B Divisional
4:24.76Park/Livingston (A)Eastern A Divisional