Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
11-09 | Maisee Brown | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
11-06 | Katie Berglund | Sidney (A) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
11-06 | Isabella Reed | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Big Sky/Deer Lodge/Arlee/Seeley |
11-03 | Kendall Stark | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
11-00 | Kailen Herbstritt | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Western A Divisionals |
11-00 | Kamryn Scully | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
10-07 | Summer Unger | Helena (AA) | 10 | CMR/Butte/Helena Triangular |
10-06 | Emma Zimmerman | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings West Small Schools Meet |
10-06 | Cynthia Smith | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
10-06 | Mara Lynch | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
10-06 | Josie Windauer | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
10-06 | Dakota Manecke | Cut Bank (B) | 11 | Cascade Top 8 |
10-06 | Terra Bertsch | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
10-06 | Emily Sullivan | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
10-00 | Hailey Breum | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
10-00 | Sylvie Graham | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
10-00 | Jordyn McKay | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Western A Divisionals |
10-00 | Katie Kaiser | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
10-00 | Emily Gunlikson | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
10-00 | Tiana Carney | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Baker Invitational |
10-00 | Cameron Leo | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
10-00 | Emily Kolstad | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
9-09 | Kaitlyn McColly | Hinsdale (C) | 10 | State C |
9-09 | Faith Shepard | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | State C |
9-06 | Jaymee Sheridan | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena/Capital Crosstown |
9-06 | Pressly Smith | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena/Capital Crosstown |
9-06 | Alexis Purcell | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Glacier v. Columbia Falls |
9-06 | Gabby Haberman | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
9-06 | Kendra Myrstol | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular |
9-06 | Alivia Johnson | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
9-06 | Jadyn Campbell | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Big Sky Meet 4/26 |
9-06 | Keidon Reynolds | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Big Sky/Hellgate/Sentinel |
9-06 | Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Skor DeKam |
9-06 | Laney Leeds | Laurel (A) | 10 | John Tomich Invitational |
9-06 | Madison Wahl | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Sidney Invitational |
9-00 | Taylor McCready | Denton-Geyser-Stanford (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
9-00 | Abby Bock | Valier (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
9-00 | Anika Peters | Glasgow (B) | 11 | State B |
9-00 | Paisley Ferdina | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | State B |
9-00 | Maya Stiles | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | Eureka Top 8 ABC |
9-00 | Katie Jacobsen | Red Lodge (B) | 12 | Park City/Harlowton Invitational |
9-00 | Teigan Taylor | Fairview (B) | 9 | State C |