Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BHJ is: 6-1
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
6-11Trey TintingerSea Level Times ()11 Arcadia Invitational (CA)
6-10Julius MimsBillings Skyview (AA)11 4 B's Invitational
6-09.25Avery StilesJefferson/Boulder (B)11 Western Top 10 Meet
6-08Noah BouchardHuntley Project (B)10 John Polich Invitational
6-06Wyatt DukeBigfork (B)10 State B
6-06Alfred PetersonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western Top 10 Meet
6-06Trey TintingerHelena (AA)11 GFH Vs Billings West/Helena High
6-04Jonah ParkeDrummond (C)12 Western Top 10 Meet
6-04Keeley BakeFairfield (B)11 10-C Preview Meet
6-04Keegan BarnesGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 CMR Quadrangular
6-04Parker DonaldsonStanford-Geyser-Denton (C)11 10-C Preview Meet
6-04Jess BellowsCuster County/Miles City (A)11 State A
6-04Greydon NicholsonPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)12 Big Sky/Deer Lodge/Arlee/Seeley
6-04Jaden GrahamFergus/Lewistown (A)12 State A
6-04Ry OlsonJoliet (B)12 Al Walker Memorial
6-04Michael HaverfieldBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Gallatin Valley Invitational
6-03Seth PoppPark City (C)12 Joliet/PC Invitational
6-03Zac CrewsMissoula Sentinel (AA)State AA
6-03Neil DailyMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western Top 10 Meet
6-02Seth MoonFlathead (AA)12 Flathead vs. Glacier
6-02Nick MaraisFort Benton (C)10 9C Districts
6-02Mason MorganBillings Senior (AA)12 Billings City Meet
6-02Bryson MuchmoreMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Missoula City Meet
6-02Bryce GrammChoteau (B)11 Northern B Divisional
6-02Colten ClemonsLibby (A)12 Archie Roe
6-02Dylan SandryMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Missoula City Meet
6-02Dylan SuttonColumbus (B)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
6-02Kevin BarrickBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
6-02Jarred VojacekSidney (A)12 Wibaux Invitational
6-02Josh HerronFairview (C)11 Fairview HS Invitational
6-02Ridge SargentWestby-Grenora (C)11 Fairview HS Invitational
6-02Jamy Harris-WattsBillings Senior (AA)12 Billings Invitational
6-02Aziah BlotkampLincoln (C)12 State C
6-01Harrison GossGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 State AA