Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GDISC is: 107-6
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
150-02Klaire KovatchSeeley-Swan (C)10 Western C Divisional
147-07Calla HaldorsonCorvallis (A)12 State A
138-06Kylie ZimmerFergus/Lewistown (A)10 Lewistown Invitational
136-04LaKeema WilliamsBillings West (AA)11 State AA
132-00Emily PooleHuntley Project (B)11 John Polich Invitational
129-09Anna ZimmerFergus/Lewistown (A)12 John Polich Invitational
126-04Carsyn CampbellBillings West (AA)11 State AA
124-09Zoe WaddellBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular
124-08Amy Fjell-HaganPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)11 State B
124-06Katelyn DickemoreHamilton (A)10 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
124-04.5Rochelle PeaseRocky Boy (B)12 Cut Bank Pre-Easter
122-11Kayla BotkinFrenchtown (A)KLH Memorial Track Meet
122-11Kylie LundayMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
121-03Jamie WhitedirtColstrip (B)Midland Roundtable Top 10
120-08Audrey SkidmoreBillings Senior (AA)12 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
120-01Ali MerrittSidney (A)10 State A
119-10Mackenzie JohannesBillings West (AA)12 Billings West Small Schools Meet #2
119-03Savannah TomsDawson County/Glendive (A)11 John Polich Invitational
118-11Sierra StahlJudith Gap-Moore (C)12 10-C Preview Meet
118-07Ryann MolineCircle (C)10 North/East Top 10
116-07Kaitlyn WeidowCorvallis (A)10 Bob Reed RCIA
116-05Jessica AdkinsBridger (C)12 Park City/Harlowton Invitational
115-10Kayla MartinFlathead (AA)12 Flathead-Whitefish Dual #2
115-02Paeton OhsThree Forks (B)12 State B
115-01Delaney WeltzNoxon (C)12 Western C Divisional
114-09Rebecca EackerFlathead (AA)10 State AA
114-08Jadyn GackleFairview (C)10 Eastern C Divisionals
114-07Ashton McAnallyBigfork (B)11 Glacier Cinco
113-03Mya McneelyGlacier (AA)11 Glacier v. Columbia Falls
113-03Courtney MatteucciHelena (AA)11 State AA
112-08Jenavieve LynchBozeman (AA)Great Falls Optimist Invitational
112-08Jaden KalchbrennerHelena Capital (AA)12 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
112-06Erin MurphyMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 State AA
112-04Breanna JohnsGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 CMR/Butte/Helena Triangular
112-03Charlotte PowellCorvallis (A)12 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
111-11Tristen SedgwickHuntley Project (B)10 Billings West Small Schools Meet
111-10Molly CraigHamilton (A)10 State A
111-07Kara GoodSeeley-Swan (C)11 Fairfield-Belt Invite #2
110-10Grace WeberDutton-Brady (C)12 District 10C Track Meet
110-06Eva RickardBillings Senior (AA)10 4 B's Invitational
110-03Nichole SmithBroadwater/Townsend (B)12 Choteau Open
110-00E'Leena ShermanPoplar (B)12 Northern B Divisional
109-09Val'Ree LysaghtBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings Senior Tuesday Meet #2
109-08Julia GilpinBozeman (AA)12 State AA
109-06Brooke McClenningHuntley Project (B)10 John Polich Invitational
109-05.5Bailey GravesLaurel (A)State A
109-03Megan HansonLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 State B
109-02Tori NygardWolf Point (B)11 State B
109-01Hailey HerronButte (AA)11 John Tomich Invitational
109-01Hailey PackTwin Bridges (C)Western C Divisional
108-01Amanda HaabHelena Capital (AA)10 Helena/Capital Crosstown
107-10Allison HalversonMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA