Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BSP is: 46-6
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
59-06Carter HughesSidney (A)12 John Polich Invitational
56-05.5Garrett BrownCorvallis (A)12 Dillon Invite
56-01.5Jacob CampbellHamilton (A)12 State A
54-03Carter SladeBillings West (AA)12 State AA
54-03Mason HarrisonFergus/Lewistown (A)12 State A
51-11Brock FieldMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel
51-09.5Jaden BienvenueBillings West (AA)11 Billings West Small Schools Meet
51-09Jesse MechamFrenchtown (A)12 State A
51-07Brody GrebeMelstone (C)12 State C
51-02.25Mavrick McKinlayGeraldine (C)12 State C
51-00.5Reed CooleyDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Glendive Elks
50-09.5Marcus WehrBillings Central (A)12 Billings West Small Schools Meet
50-02.25Noah AmbuehlGreat Falls Central (C)12 10C Districts
49-02Brandon SpencerMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Glacier v. Sentinel
49-01.5Kellen JonesStevensville (A)12 State A
48-10.25Jeremy HandyScobey (C) State C
48-06.5Hunter ClarkGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 Skyview Tri
48-04.5Coen GuistiJefferson/Boulder (B)11 Southern B Divisional
48-00Nick KoneskyGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 CMR vs. Capital Dual
47-11Ely KraftLaurel (A)12 John Tomich Invitational
47-09.5Tyler WalkerBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western A Divisionals
47-08.25Hunter MorseBillings West (AA)11 Billings City Meet
47-07Conner PaulBillings West (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
47-07Trey GreenClark Fork/Alberton-Superior (C)11 John Cheek Top 8
47-06.25Spencer WarrenBozeman (AA)12 State AA
47-05Dillon BotnerWhitefish (A)12 Flathead vs. Whitefish
47-04.75Tre KrauseGlacier (AA)12 State AA
47-03Kolter McLaughlinLaurel (A)12 State A
47-02.75Aaron RichardsButte Central (A)11 Florence/Darby Invitational
47-01Holden SampsonHelena (AA)12 State AA
47-01Tyler KampsManhattan Christian (C)12 Park Invitational
47-00Boe EatonDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Glendive Elks
46-11Brett GlaserGlasgow (B)12 State B
46-09Andres LopezMalta (B)12 Malta Athletic Club Invitational
46-09Bryce DanielsonLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 Western B Divisional
46-08.5Journey GrimsrudHuntley Project (B)11 John Polich Invitational
46-06Kane HillisLaurel (A)10 Laurel/Park City Invite
46-01Brody LamarBigfork (B)12 Bigfork Invitational