Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BJAV is: 165-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
208-08Evan ToddGlacier (AA)12 Glacier v. Columbia Falls
208-08Rylan OrttMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
196-05Michael GravesHamilton (A)12 Dillon Invite
182-10Cooper HoffmanBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)11 John Tomich Invitational
182-01Cade HolterButte Central (A)12 John Tomich Invitational
179-04Jakeb KindelLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 Glacier Cinco
179-00Drew MorganColumbia Falls (A)12 Western Top 10 Meet
178-09Logan RiddleMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Missoula City Meet
177-03Brock FieldMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Butte Invite
177-03Dawson AllenFairfield (B)12 State B
176-03Steve SmathersTwin Bridges (C)12 Manhattan Christian Invitational
176-02Trey FisherThompson Falls (B)11 State B
175-09Zach GillespieGlacier (AA)11 Glacier Cinco
174-11Tameron Medicine BullSaint Labre (B)12 State B
174-11Ben BishopBozeman (AA)12 State AA
174-10Everett FredMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
172-00JW BonomoForsyth (B)11 3B Districts
171-10Quest SaveryCuster County/Miles City (A)11 Glendive Elks
170-06Bryan BakerBillings Skyview (AA)11 Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular
170-06Monte PearsonHelena Capital (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
170-03Tucker GaustadScobey (C)12 Western C Divisional
170-00Morgan HarmonBillings Senior (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
169-08Payden LynnThree Forks (B)12 Gallatin Valley Invitational
169-03Tanner HuffButte (AA)10 Butte Invite
168-10Tel LundeWibaux (C)11 North/East Top 10
168-02Grady VentersMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Missoula City Meet
165-03Trevor DeanSidney (A)12 North/East Top 10
165-01Nate SamuliSeeley-Swan (C)12 State C
165-01Kaelob FloresFairfield (B)State B
165-00Christian UngerMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Missoula City Meet
162-07Colby SmithWhitehall (B)12 Manhattan Christian Invitational
162-01Connor McNeilPark City (C)12 Joliet/Park City Invitational
160-08Bryce DanielsonLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 John Cheek Top 8
160-06Cobe BeggerWibaux (C)12 State C