Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GJAV is: 112-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
158-08Angellica StreetColumbia Falls (A)11 Glacier v. Columbia Falls
146-06Emily PooleHuntley Project (B)11 Billings West Small Schools Meet
130-11Autumn MorseSeeley-Swan (C)12 State C
130-05Tynn ChristiansenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Frenchtown Invitational
130-01Piper PfisterMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 State AA
129-05Jamie PickensHelena (AA)12 State AA
129-00Kylee GilcherGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 State AA
128-08Tehya CampbellGlasgow (B)12 North/East Top 10
127-07Katelyn ChristensenHot Springs (C)State C
125-09.5Jessica LeFevreLaurel (A)12 John Tomich Invitational
125-08Madalynn RhodesButte (AA)10 State AA
125-06Kenzie WilliamsGlacier (AA)10 State AA
124-11Kortney NelsonScobey (C)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
124-07Katie DixonGlacier (AA)12 Archie Roe
123-09Karlee FrostLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 Archie Roe
123-04Anja JacksonMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 State AA
123-01Aubrie RademacherGlacier (AA)11 State AA
122-09Jordan CookmanForsyth (B)11 State B
121-04.5Delaney WeltzNoxon (C)12 14C Districts
120-09Ryann MolineCircle (C)10 Wibaux Invitational
120-07Jazmine JonesStevensville (A)12 Bob Reed RCIA
120-07Whitney MorrisonMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Big Sky/Hellgate/Sentinel
120-03Janae WestNorth Star (C)12 Northern C Divisional
120-00Haley HardingCuster County/Miles City (A)10 Glendive Elks
119-09Keeli HarrisLaurel (A)10 State A
119-07Katie NielsenWestby-Grenora (C)12 Eastern C Divisionals
119-06Kylee AltmillerPlains (C)11 Western C Divisional
119-02Denali SmithCorvallis (A)12 State A
119-02Paeton OhsThree Forks (B)12 John Cheek Top 8
118-09Megan HansonLincoln County/Eureka (B)11 Archie Roe
118-03Tori NygardWolf Point (B)11 North/East Top 10
117-11Jessica AdkinsBridger (C)12 Al Walker Memorial
117-07Brooke BothaLone Peak (C)12 John Cheek Top 8
117-05Karly LawsonPolson (A)12 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
116-07Andie BatchelorBaker (B)12 State B
116-07Lainie AlbrightCorvallis (A)12 Western Top 10 Meet
116-02Kyleigh SchipmanMalta (B)12 State B
115-08Anna ZimmerFergus/Lewistown (A)12 John Polich Invitational
115-01Madysen HoernerColumbia Falls (A)10 Mike Nicosia Cat Dog Dual
114-09McKenzie ClarkFort Benton (C)11 9C Districts
114-05Maci MolinaroFort Benton (C)10 State C
114-02Audrey HoferHelena Capital (AA)10 State AA
113-11Haylie ConradsenSavage (C)11 Eastern C Divisionals
113-05Symphony FikeLaurel (A)11 State A
113-02Kiana MillerSavage (C)12 Gene Nelson Memorial
112-06Shelbey KleinEnnis (C)12C Districts
112-04Mirembe BrewerBillings Senior (AA)10 Butte Invite
112-01.5Brooke PowellCorvallis (A)10 Western A Divisionals