Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for G300MH is: 49.0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
44.54Ashley McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
45.69Mayjia HorstBozeman (AA)11 State AA
45.78Audrey McElmurryMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 State AA
45.84Wrenzi WrzesinskiBaker (B)12 State B
46.24Melissa MoreniHelena Capital (AA)11 State AA
46.49Anna TrudnowskiButte (AA)10 State AA
46.54Aubry GrameGlacier (AA)11 Western Top 10 Meet
46.59Macee MurphyHuntley Project (B)State B
46.60Keara BurgessMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 State AA
46.60Casey EhmannDarby (C)12 State C
46.90Mary CorbettBozeman (AA)12 State AA
46.92Ainsley ShipmanBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)State A
46.94Kamryn ScullyPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)12 State B
47.00Teigan TaylorFairview (C)State C
47.01Haven MossMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 State AA
47.02Gianna MigliaccioMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 Big Sky Meet 4/26
47.06Allie WallaceFort Benton (C)10 State C
47.09Cloie BanderobBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
47.31Skyleigh ThompsonFlathead (AA)10 Archie Roe
47.34Lindsey PaulsonBelt (C)8C Districts
47.38Gracie BradleyColstrip (B)Midland Roundtable Top 10
47.41Kaitlyn McCollyHinsdale (C)10 Eastern C Divisionals
47.47Brooke SchranerBelt (C)11 8C Districts
47.76Amelia HartshornBozeman (AA)10 State AA
47.77Kinzie PetersonGlacier (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
47.95Kailee McCreadyCorvallis (A)10 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
47.97Bella KleinRoundup (B)State B
48.15Jasmyn MurphyThree Forks (B)5B Districts
48.15Sidney GulickGlacier (AA)State AA
48.17Olleca SeversonManhattan (B)10 5B Districts
48.22Jenna RustWestby-Grenora (C)11 Sidney Invitational
48.27Kendall LynnThree Forks (B)11 State B
48.29Eliza ThomasHelena Capital (AA)11 Helena/Capital Crosstown
48.33Taylor BrisendineGlacier (AA)10 Archie Roe
48.45Sadie FiliusHavre (A)State A
48.50Carlee FrybergerCharlo (C)10 Western Top 10 Meet
48.53Allie DelaneyCharlo (C)12 State C
48.63Grace AlexanderJefferson/Boulder (B)10 State B
48.72Kennedy GroveWhitefish (A)12 State A
48.80Libby LinderHelena Capital (AA)10 State AA
49.13Anna CookWhitefish (A)11 Western A Divisional
49.17Rileigh McGreeButte Central (A)Belgrade Senior Night