Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BLJ is: 20-07
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
22-05.5Elias DewatersMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
22-03Avery StilesJefferson/Boulder (B)11 State B
22-02.25Seth MoonFlathead (AA)12 State AA
22-01.75Alfred PetersonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western A Divisionals
22-01.5Logan RiddleMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
22-01Ry OlsonJoliet (B)12 Park City/Harlowton Invitational
22-00.5Brody GrebeMelstone (C)12 Park City/Harlowton Invitational
21-11Chance Sheldon-AllenFlathead (AA)11 State AA
21-10Zane JohnsonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western A Divisionals
21-09Drew DeckGlacier (AA)11 State AA
21-08.75Gabe LonginGreat Falls (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisionals
21-08.25Jace KlucewichFrenchtown (A)10 Western Top 10 Meet
21-07.5Casey CayerRichey-Lambert (C)12 Baker Invitational
21-07.5Keegan BarnesGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 State AA
21-06Cutter ThatcherButte Central (A)11 State A
21-05.25Joe ByorthBillings Central (A)12 State A
21-05Zach IngramBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Dillon Invite
21-04Ryan TirrellLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 Western Top 10 Meet
21-04Tommy MellottButte (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
21-03.25Brock PingBillings Senior (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
21-02.5Dayron JohnsonCuster County/Miles City (A)11 Sidney Invitational
21-02.25Cooper WatersLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 State B
21-01.75Levi BrubakerNoxon (C)12 14C Districts
21-01.25Gordon McMillionLoyola Sacred Heart (B)10 State B
21-01Ethan RennerLaurel (A)11 State A
21-00.5Jace FastingBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular
21-00Gavin MillsFairfield (B)10 10-C Preview Meet
20-11.75Sean HegstadGlacier (AA)12 State AA
20-11.25Payden LynnThree Forks (B)12 Manhattan Christian Invitational
20-11Chris HustHuntley Project (B)12 Billings Senior Tuesday Meet #2
20-10Cooper McGlothlinSidney (A)11 Sidney Invitational
20-09.5Noah BouchardHuntley Project (B)10 State B
20-09.25Caleb BellachManhattan Christian (C)12 TFMC Invitational Track Meet
20-08.75Cade BriggsWhitehall (B)12 Manhattan Christian Invitational
20-08.5Shane GirresGreat Falls Central (C)11 Northern C Divisional
20-08Nick MaraisFort Benton (C)10 State C
20-07.5Kevin JonesBillings Skyview (AA)10 Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular
20-07.5Jack WaddellPark/Livingston (A)10 Park Invitational
20-07.5Riley KosteleckySidney (A)12 John Polich Invitational
20-07Caven WadeHelena (AA)11 Helena/Capital Crosstown
20-07Tel LundeWibaux (C)11 Sidney Invitational
20-06.75Keeley BakeFairfield (B)11 Choteau Acantha Invitational