Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for B1600M is: 4:40
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
4:17.29Levi TaylorLaurel (A)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
4:19.02Ben PerrinFlathead (AA)12 State AA
4:20.21Ian CurtisMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 State AA
4:24.62Owen SmithBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
4:27.06Tyler SchmautzFrenchtown (A)11 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
4:28.61Jonathan WheelerBozeman (AA)11 State AA
4:28.98Griffin MayBozeman (AA)11 State AA
4:29.06Alexander KoehnBillings West (AA)12 State AA
4:30.29Simon HillGlacier (AA)11 State AA
4:30.78Gordon GentryGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 State AA
4:31.08Xander DanenhauerBozeman (AA)10 State AA
4:31.55Lukas HorejsiMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
4:31.69Kyle CallesFlathead (AA)12 State AA
4:32.74Ellis McKeanGlasgow (B)12 State B
4:32.77James NormandeauRonan (A)11 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
4:33.27Stirling Marshall-PrydeBozeman (AA)10 State AA
4:33.36Sam FulbrightFergus/Lewistown (A)11 Eastern A Divisional
4:33.59Dax SummersMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Missoula City Meet
4:33.65Finn BentlerBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
4:33.98Bryce LoveManhattan (B)12 State B
4:34.91Caleb HornungBillings West (AA)10 State AA
4:34.95Zak MeekerManhattan (B)12 State B
4:35.63Clay PaddockFairfield (B)11 State B
4:35.74Otto MacDonaldMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
4:36.11Jesse Dimich-LouvetBillings Senior (AA)11 Billings Senior Tuesday Meet #2
4:36.16Wills DegrandpreCharlo (C)12 KLH Memorial Track Meet
4:36.32Louis IngallsBroadwater/Townsend (B)12 State B
4:36.71Aren Alexander-BatteeGlacier (AA)12 Western Top 10 Meet
4:36.79Zane RoushHelena (AA)12 CMR/Butte/Helena Triangular
4:38.33Ignatius FitzgeraldMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
4:38.96Ben MorrisonManhattan Christian (C)11 KLH Memorial Track Meet
4:39.11Wilson OverbyGlasgow (B)11 State B
4:39.42Riley SchottManhattan Christian (C)10 KLH Memorial Track Meet
4:39.66McKay HunterMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
4:39.97Nash GrafeGlacier (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
4:40.25Trajan HillHardin (A)12 Glendive Elks
4:40.34Justin BurdBrowning (A)11 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
4:40.64Dane McCallaBillings Central (A)11 Jock Stop Invitational
4:41.11Samuel SmithRichey-Lambert (C)10 State C
4:41.47Ryan FenleyHarlowton (C)10 State C
4:41.56Jackson NyeHarrison (C)10 State C