Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BTJ is: 41-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
45-06.75Brody GrebeMelstone (C)12 State C
45-04.5Zane JohnsonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western A Divisionals
45-02Elias DewatersMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 State AA
45-00Levi BrubakerNoxon (C)12 Western Top 10 Meet
44-09.5Ry OlsonJoliet (B)12 4B Districts
44-00.5Steven RayCuster County/Miles City (A)12 Sidney Invitational
44-00.5Seth MoonFlathead (AA)12 State AA
43-10.75Payden LynnThree Forks (B)12 State B
43-06Zach RussellRed Lodge (B)11 Midland Roundtable Top 10
43-02.25Cody GairrettBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
42-10.5Cameron McCarthyGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 State AA
42-10.25Drew DeckGlacier (AA)11 Whitefish ARM Invitational
42-10Hunter Bear CloudHardin (A)10 State A
42-09.5Wyatt BrusvenShelby (B)12 Whitefish ARM Invitational
42-08.75Sam MenickeWhitefish (A)11 State A
42-08.5Caleb BellachManhattan Christian (C)12 State C
42-08Logan LewisCorvallis (A)12 State A
42-06Vern HomnerHarrison (C)11 State C
42-05Kolson SouthonGreat Falls (AA)11 State AA
42-05Connor ChalmersMissoula Sentinel (AA)Swede Dahlberg Invitational
42-04.25Keegan BarnesGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 State AA
42-03.5Morgan HarmonBillings Senior (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
42-02.5Logan RothStevensville (A)12 Western Top 10 Meet
42-01.5Avery StilesJefferson/Boulder (B)11 5B Districts
42-01Ron CooperGreat Falls (AA)11 Skor DeKam
42-00.25Casey CayerRichey-Lambert (C)12 Fairview HS Invitational
42-00Jeffrey JacobsFrenchtown (A)10 Western Top 10 Meet
41-11.75Cole CrosbyGlacier (AA)12 Archie Roe
41-11.5Caleb BaileyJoliet (B)11 State B
41-11Cooper WatersLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 Western Top 10 Meet
41-10.75Nicholas HortonBozeman (AA)11 State AA
41-10.5Cody AsbeckFairview (C)11 State C
41-10Tanner SmithMalta (B)11 North/East Top 10
41-09Cormac BennMalta (B)10 2B Districts
41-08.5Logan PeilaCuster County/Miles City (A)11 Sidney Invitational
41-08Joe ByorthBillings Central (A)12 Billings Invitational
41-06.25Chase KeatingReed Point-Rapelje (C)10 Tri-Valley
41-06.25Keith JohnsonLibby (A)11 State A
41-06Luke CimaHarrison (C)10 State C
41-06Bryce OlsonThree Forks (B)12 Helena Small Schools Meet
41-05Garett DiekhansFort Benton (C)11 State C
41-05Sean HegstadGlacier (AA)12 Whitefish ARM Invitational
41-04.5Ryan TirrellLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 Western B Divisional
41-04.5Keeley BakeFairfield (B)11 Fairfield-Belt Invite #1
41-04Kade CutlerGranite/Philipsburg (C)10 State C
41-03.75Jack ClineCuster County/Miles City (A)11 State A
41-03.5Evan DahindenChester-Joplin-Inverness (C)12 Northern C Divisional
41-03Ryan FenleyHarlowton (C)10 State C
41-02.5Peter DemarsBillings West (AA)12 Western Top 10 Meet
41-02.25Adam BartlettGlacier (AA)12 Archie Roe
41-02Garrett McMillenPark City (C)11 State C
41-01.75Grant CottonCenterville (C)11 8C Districts
41-01.5Clint DarlingtonBig Sandy (C)11 Cut Bank Pre-Easter
41-01Cadence James-RathbunMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Missoula City Meet
41-00Hayden DiekhansFort Benton (C)10 Northern C Divisional
41-00Tyler GordonBelgrade (A)10 Bozeman Quadrangular
41-00Kordel EllisHuntley Project (B)11 Billings Senior Tuesday Meet #2