Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GHJ is: 5-1
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
5-07Delaney BahnBozeman (AA)12 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
5-06.25Karsen MurphyDawson County/Glendive (A)11 Jockstop Invitational
5-06Madison BolesFlathead (AA)12 Archie Roe
5-05Hannah SchonhoffBozeman (AA)Bozeman-Butte Dual
5-05Anna TrudnowskiButte (AA)10 Bozeman-Butte Dual
5-05Giliian SherrillMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 State AA
5-04Jourdain KleinEnnis (C)12 TFMC Invitational Track Meet
5-03Andrea NewbroughGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 CMR Quadrangular
5-03Taylor BrisendineGlacier (AA)10 Flathead vs. Glacier
5-03Mya FourstarWolf Point (B)11 State B
5-03Jalen DeyoBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman-Butte Dual
5-03Hannah HutchisonCorvallis (A)11 Western Top 10 Meet
5-03Mayjia HorstBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular
5-03Erin WildeWhitefish (A)MCPS Invitational
5-03Avery BuglioneGreat Falls (AA)State AA
5-02Brenna OsksaPlentywood (C)12 Glendive Elks
5-02Kallie ZinneJoliet (B)12 Southern B Divisional
5-02Liv WangerinPlentywood (C)Richey-Lambert Invitational
5-02Emily CooleyDawson County/Glendive (A)State A
5-02Jessalyn ChvilicekHavre (A)11 Havre Lions Invitational
5-01Taryn RileyBillings West (AA) Montana State AA/B Track Meet
5-01Whitney SchlenderBozeman (AA)Bozeman-Butte Dual
5-01Ryann EddinsBozeman (AA)Bozeman-Butte Dual
5-01Paige BartschHelena Capital (AA)10 Skor DeKam
5-01Madeline SeversonManhattan (B)10 5B Districts
5-01Abby ClarkFort Benton (C)10 Cascade Top 8
5-01Teryn RileyBillings West (AA)11 Great Falls Optimist Invitational
5-01Chloe DaviesBillings West (AA)Great Falls Optimist Invitational
5-01Aubrie RademacherGlacier (AA)11 Glacier v. Sentinel
5-01Mikenna EllsWhitefish (A)10 Archie Roe
5-01Kendra WyniaBillings Senior (AA)12 Billings Invitational
5-00Jody DetlaffThompson Falls (B)10 Seeley-Swan Invitational
5-00Canzas HisBadHorseColstrip (B)Al Walker Memorial
5-00Terra BertschSeeley-Swan (C)11 Florence/Darby Invitational
5-00Abbey GranboisCulbertson (C)10 Fairview HS Invitational
5-00Nicole AxtmanFort Benton (C)11 9C Districts
5-00Abby JuveWolf Point (B)12 State B