Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for GPV is: 9-3
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
12-03Kamden HilbornHelena (AA)12 State AA
12-00Maisee BrownBillings Senior (AA)11 State AA
11-06Myka SteinbeisserSidney (A)12 North/East Top 10
11-06Isabella ReedMissoula Big Sky (AA)11 State AA
11-06Alysa HenryBelgrade (A)12 State A
11-00Kendall StarkBillings West (AA)10 State AA
10-06Selina AngelRoundup (B)12 Al Walker Memorial
10-06Megan RiekeFlathead (AA)12 Archie Roe Invite
10-06Mara LynchBozeman (AA)11 State AA
10-06Maddy GilsdorfBillings Senior (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
10-06Katie BerglundSidney (A)11 North/East Top 10
10-00Katelyn JablonskiHelena (AA)12 Skor Dekam Inv
10-00Mabel GardnerMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Greg Rice City Meet
10-00Hailey GarrisonBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 State A
10-00Kamryn ScullyPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)11 Western B Divisional
10-00Kailen HerbstrittCorvallis (A)Western A Divisional
10-00Tiana CarneyDawson County/Glendive (A)Eastern A Divisional
9-07Dakota ManeckeCut Bank (B)10 1B Districts
9-06Terra BertschSeeley-Swan (C)10 State C
9-06Tyrah HammondCharlo (C)11 State C
9-06Emily SullivanBelgrade (A)10 Helena/CMR/Belgrade/Manhattan
9-06Hattey AndersenBozeman (AA)12 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
9-06Josie WindauerColumbia Falls (A)10 Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual
9-06Katie KaiserGlasgow (B)11 North/East Top 10
9-06Emma ZimmermanBillings West (AA)Midland Roundtable Top 10
9-06Katie JacobsenRed Lodge (B)11 Midland Roundtable Top 10
9-06Cameron LeoBillings Senior (AA)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
9-06Cynthia SmithBelgrade (A)11 Belgrade Dual
9-06Bailey CollinsFergus/Lewistown (A)12 Lewistown Invitational
9-06Keidon ReynoldsMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Western Top 10 Meet
9-06Kyndall PetersenBeaverhead County/Dillon (A)12 Western Top 10 Meet
9-06Jayla EwersDawson County/Glendive (A)10 Eastern A Divisional