Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
39-07 | Lauren Heggen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | State AA |
39-05.25 | Ashley McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
37-06.5 | Morgan Radtke | Drummond (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
37-02.75 | Audrey Bloomquist | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
37-00.5 | Twila Reovan | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | State AA |
36-11.5 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | MCPS Invite |
36-03 | Wynter Dooley | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Gary Benson Border War |
36-02.5 | Kyndall Petersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
35-09 | Jourdain Klein | Ennis (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
35-06.75 | Ginny Kerr | Helena (AA) | 10 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
35-06.5 | Kamille Reynolds | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | John Polich Invitational |
35-06 | Nicole Axtman | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | Cal Wearley Memorial Meet |
35-05 | Faith Brennan | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe Invite |
35-01.75 | Kenna Guenther | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | MCPS Invite |
35-01.75 | Carlee Fryberger | Charlo (C) | 9 | 14C Districts |
35-01.25 | Seely Garrett | Helena (AA) | 10 | State AA |
34-11.75 | Marias Oelkers | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
34-11.75 | McKenna Wendt | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
34-10 | Kendall Lynn | Three Forks (B) | 10 | State B |
34-10 | Maggie Kleinhans | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
34-09.75 | Erica Smith | Malta (B) | 9 | State B |
34-09.75 | Dezi Chamberlin | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | State A |
34-09.5 | Cameron Leo | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
34-08 | Kaitlyn Gilbert | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Billings West Triangular |
34-07.25 | Talina Anderson | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
34-07.25 | Audrey McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Butte/Skyview/Sentinel Triangular |
34-07 | Maddy Gilsdorf | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
34-07 | Mikaela Ducharme | Polson (A) | 11 | State A |
34-04.75 | Gracey Willis | Laurel (A) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
34-04.25 | Kaitlin Cox | Charlo (C) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Qualifier |
34-02.75 | Ashley Brand | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
34-01.75 | Kennedy Crosby | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
34-01.75 | Kellan Wahl | Billings Central (A) | 9 | State A |
34-01 | Caroline Bullock | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
34-00 | Sinclair Oliver | Three Forks (B) | 12 | Al Walker Memorial |
33-11.75 | Michaela Madden | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
33-11.5 | Ashley Miller | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | 13C Districts |
33-11.5 | Ashley Miller | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | 13C & 14C District Track |
33-11.5 | Afton Brander | Charlo (C) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Qualifier |
33-11.25 | Elizabeth Pacella | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Eureka ABC Top 8 |
33-11 | Anna Trudnowski | Butte (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
33-10 | Aubrie Rademacher | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
33-09.5 | Josee Applegate | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 11 | State B |
33-09.25 | Samantha Spitzer | Laurel (A) | 10 | State A |
33-08.75 | Sabrina Wolcott | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
33-08.75 | Jocelyn Ott | Reed Point-Rapelje (C) | 11 | 6C Districts |
33-08.5 | Madison Reddick | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
33-08 | Karsen Murphy | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Glendive Elk's Invitational |
33-06.25 | Kolby Gibbs | Laurel (A) | 9 | State A |
33-06 | Taylinn Garrett | Butte (AA) | 9 | Western AA Freshmen Divisional |
33-05.75 | Alysa Henry | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
33-05 | Sydney Brander | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 9 | Western B Divisional |
33-05 | Andrea Russell | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A |
33-04.75 | Kyra Oakland | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Glendive Elk's Invitational |
33-03.5 | Madi Maier | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | John Polich Invitational |
33-03 | Grace Denman | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular |
33-03 | Jocelynn Coley | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |