Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
14.22 | Gabe Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14.64 | Bradley Graves | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
14.84 | Colton Cote | Polson (A) | 12 | State A |
14.97 | Dawson Allen | Fairfield (B) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Qualifier |
15.01 | Dawson Rinehart | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
15.01 | Chad Hemsley | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
15.15 | Winston Platt | Billings West (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
15.21 | Bryan Brensdal | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | BPS City Meet |
15.29 | Brian Peck | Libby (A) | 12 | State A |
15.30 | Kyle Patelis | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West Triangular |
15.31 | Brendan Thompson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
15.32 | Kameron Rauser | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | 5B District |
15.33 | Chris Abell | Laurel (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
15.45 | Anders Westman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
15.48 | Alec Ladas | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | State AA |
15.48 | Chris Hust | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
15.50 | Camas Rinehart | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
15.50 | Clay Nelson | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
15.51 | Benjamin Tuinstra | Valley Christian (C) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Qualifier |
15.51 | Chet McCully | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 10 | State B |
15.55 | Quinn Sullivan | Butte (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.56 | Riley Linder | Scobey (C) | 12 | State C |
15.58 | Mason VanVallis | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
15.58 | Peter Demars | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.59 | Camden Capser | Billings Central (A) | 9 | John Polich Invitational |
15.62 | Lee Walburn | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
15.63 | Caleb Knoche | Forsyth (B) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
15.63 | Tyson Racht | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
15.65 | Noah Bouchard | Melstone (C) | 9 | State C |
15.67 | Max Feight | Whitehall (B) | 11 | 5B District |
15.73 | Aidan Barrows | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | John Polich Invitational |
15.74 | Caden Olson | Billings Skyview (AA) | 10 | BPS City Meet |
15.87 | Joe Olson | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
15.95 | Drew Deck | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
15.96 | Connor McNeil | Park City (C) | 11 | Laurel Quad |
16.02 | Zane Newman | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
16.04 | Cody Welsh | Turner (C) | 11 | State C |
16.08 | Carson Cayko | Fairview (C) | 11 | State C |
16.09 | Martin Farver | Scobey (C) | 11 | State C |
16.09 | Ridge Albright | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |