Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BLJ is: 20-07
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
22-06.5Lattrell McCutcheonBozeman (AA)12 State AA
22-06Paul JohnstoneForsyth (B)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
22-05Gavin StromLibby (A)12 State A
22-04Teddy KroghBillings West (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
22-04Mark EstesGlacier (AA)12 State AA
22-03Allexander KoselRoberts (C)12 Southern C Divisional Track Meet
22-01.75Ry OlsonJoliet (B)11 Southern B Divisional
22-00.25Robbie SimpsonBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
22-00Corbin WoodEnnis (C)12 State C
21-11.5Caleb FergusonHelena (AA)12 State AA
21-10Brody GrebeMelstone (C)11 State C
21-09Hunter NicholsonGlacier (AA)12 Flathead-Glacier Dual
21-09Gabe SulserBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
21-07.5Jace KlucewichFrenchtown (A)Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
21-06.5Dawson FowlerBelgrade (A)12 State A
21-06Tommy MellottButte (AA)10 State AA
21-05Braxton HawsBillings Senior (AA)12 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
21-04.5Korben CossinsBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
21-04.25Ivar AagesonHavre (A)12 Havre Invite
21-04Oran NashBillings Senior (AA)10 BPS City Meet
21-03.25Isaac LysaghtBillings Senior (AA)12 BPS City Meet
21-03Keegan BarnesGreat Falls CMR (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
21-03Casey CayerRichey-Lambert (C)11 Wibaux Invitational
21-03Winston PlattBillings West (AA)12 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
21-02.5Gabe LonginGreat Falls (AA)10 Bozeman Trinagular
21-02Ryan TirrellLoyola Sacred Heart (B)11 State B
21-01.5Drew DeckGlacier (AA)10 Whitefish ARM
21-01.5Elias DewatersMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Greg Rice City Meet
21-01David KoppangLoyola Sacred Heart (B)12 Seeley-Swan Invitational
21-01Cade JohnstoneForsyth (B)12 John Polich Invitational
21-01Lucas HarperBillings Senior (AA)12 Gary Benson Border War
21-00Jethro ThorneFlorence-Carlton (B)12 Western B Divisional
21-00Keeley BakeFairfield (B)10 Dave Tripp Memorial
20-11Kaleb HansonBillings West (AA)12 Billings West Quad
20-11Caden HarkinsGlacier (AA)12 State AA
20-11Sean HegstadGlacier (AA)11 Flathead-Glacier Dual
20-11Garrett GravesLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 Western B Divisional
20-10.75Logan KleinhansBozeman (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
20-10.75Jack SchwaigerWhitefish (A)11 Western A Divisional
20-10.5Seth MoonFlathead (AA)11 State AA
20-10.5Keenan ReynoldsHuntley Project (B)12 Billings Invitational
20-10.5Marques White HorseWolf Point (B)12 Sidney Invitational
20-10Joshua WallaceCorvallis (A)12 Dillon Invite
20-09.75Ethan RennerLaurel (A)10 State A
20-09.5Tracer StoneManhattan (B)12 Southern B Divisional
20-09Josh NeilButte (AA)11 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
20-08.5Shay RobertusJoliet (B)11 Southern B Divisional
20-08.5Gordon McMillionLoyola Sacred Heart (B)Seeley-Swan Invitational
20-08.5Tucker GreenwellGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 Butte Invite
20-07.75Cutter ThatcherButte Central (A)10 Butte/Skyview/Sentinel Triangular
20-07.5Zach RussellRed Lodge (B)10 Southern B Divisional
20-07.5Chris HustHuntley Project (B)11 Southern B Divisional
20-07.25Ethan AndersonScobey (C)12 Glendive Elk's Invitational
20-07.25Carl SoltisHelena (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
20-07Dayron JohnsonCuster County/Miles City (A)10 Eastern A Divisional
20-07Parker McCurdyGreat Falls (AA)12 Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular
20-07Jacob AllisonBillings West (AA)12 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
20-07Chance Sheldon-AllenFlathead (AA)10 Flathead-Glacier Dual
20-07Caden RettigNorth Star (C)10 Northern C Divisional Meet