Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
22-06.5 | Lattrell McCutcheon | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22-06 | Paul Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
22-05 | Gavin Strom | Libby (A) | 12 | State A |
22-04 | Teddy Krogh | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
22-04 | Mark Estes | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22-03 | Allexander Kosel | Roberts (C) | 12 | Southern C Divisional Track Meet |
22-01.75 | Ry Olson | Joliet (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
22-00.25 | Robbie Simpson | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
22-00 | Corbin Wood | Ennis (C) | 12 | State C |
21-11.5 | Caleb Ferguson | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
21-10 | Brody Grebe | Melstone (C) | 11 | State C |
21-09 | Hunter Nicholson | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
21-09 | Gabe Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
21-07.5 | Jace Klucewich | Frenchtown (A) | 9 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
21-06.5 | Dawson Fowler | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
21-06 | Tommy Mellott | Butte (AA) | 10 | State AA |
21-05 | Braxton Haws | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
21-04.5 | Korben Cossins | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
21-04.25 | Ivar Aageson | Havre (A) | 12 | Havre Invite |
21-04 | Oran Nash | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | BPS City Meet |
21-03.25 | Isaac Lysaght | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | BPS City Meet |
21-03 | Keegan Barnes | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
21-03 | Casey Cayer | Richey-Lambert (C) | 11 | Wibaux Invitational |
21-03 | Winston Platt | Billings West (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
21-02.5 | Gabe Longin | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Bozeman Trinagular |
21-02 | Ryan Tirrell | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | State B |
21-01.5 | Drew Deck | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Whitefish ARM |
21-01.5 | Elias Dewaters | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
21-01 | David Koppang | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Seeley-Swan Invitational |
21-01 | Cade Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
21-01 | Lucas Harper | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Gary Benson Border War |
21-00 | Jethro Thorne | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
21-00 | Keeley Bake | Fairfield (B) | 10 | Dave Tripp Memorial |
20-11 | Kaleb Hanson | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West Quad |
20-11 | Caden Harkins | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
20-11 | Sean Hegstad | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
20-11 | Garrett Graves | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
20-10.75 | Logan Kleinhans | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
20-10.75 | Jack Schwaiger | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
20-10.5 | Seth Moon | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
20-10.5 | Keenan Reynolds | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
20-10.5 | Marques White Horse | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
20-10 | Joshua Wallace | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Dillon Invite |
20-09.75 | Ethan Renner | Laurel (A) | 10 | State A |
20-09.5 | Tracer Stone | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
20-09 | Josh Neil | Butte (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
20-08.5 | Shay Robertus | Joliet (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
20-08.5 | Gordon McMillion | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 9 | Seeley-Swan Invitational |
20-08.5 | Tucker Greenwell | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
20-07.75 | Cutter Thatcher | Butte Central (A) | 10 | Butte/Skyview/Sentinel Triangular |
20-07.5 | Zach Russell | Red Lodge (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
20-07.5 | Chris Hust | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
20-07.25 | Ethan Anderson | Scobey (C) | 12 | Glendive Elk's Invitational |
20-07.25 | Carl Soltis | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
20-07 | Dayron Johnson | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
20-07 | Parker McCurdy | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular |
20-07 | Jacob Allison | Billings West (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
20-07 | Chance Sheldon-Allen | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
20-07 | Caden Rettig | North Star (C) | 10 | Northern C Divisional Meet |