Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
4:49.41 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
4:51.62 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
4:53.93 | Camila Noe | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
5:00.58 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
5:06.53 | Madison Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | State AA |
5:06.74 | Elise Stearns | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
5:08.29 | Ella Degrandpre | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
5:09.06 | Terra Trom | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
5:09.79 | Bea Frissell | Polson (A) | 11 | State A |
5:10.78 | Ellee Becker | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
5:12.91 | Katie Munro | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | State AA |
5:14.06 | Zoe Eberspecher | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
5:14.48 | Alex Moore | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
5:15.59 | Morgan Vosler | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
5:17.17 | Kaitlin Wride | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
5:19.03 | Bridget Boyle | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman Trinagular |
5:19.04 | Phoebe Jacques | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
5:19.86 | Jade Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
5:20.10 | Natalie McCormick | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5:20.50 | Emily Kuehn | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
5:21.46 | Meaghan Fisher | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Whitefish-Flathead Dual |
5:21.67 | Makenna Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
5:21.68 | Grace Timm | Laurel (A) | 9 | State A |
5:21.87 | Jaylyn Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5:22.45 | Anya Young | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
5:22.45 | Natalie Yocum | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
5:24.15 | Elena Vandersloot | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:24.19 | Annabelle Olsen | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:24.73 | Lyric Devries | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
5:25.40 | Sage Brooks | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
5:25.46 | Libby Nedens | Hardin (A) | 9 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational |
5:26.05 | Brynnli Poulsen | Hamilton (A) | 9 | State A |
5:26.56 | Hannah Madsen | Manhattan (B) | 12 | State B |
5:26.88 | Ella Greenberg | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
5:27.34 | Whitney Hanson | Colstrip (B) | 11 | State B |
5:27.66 | Alana Tonidandel | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
5:28.42 | Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
5:28.44 | Laina Hall | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Butte/Ennis/Bozeman |
5:28.65 | Hannah Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri |
5:29.00 | Jessica Henson | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
5:29.18 | Lucy Wagner | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5:29.56 | Sarah Passey | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
5:30.42 | Grace McDonnell | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | State B |
5:30.80 | Averi Parker | West Yellowstone (C) | 10 | State C |
5:31.30 | Emma Nelson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
5:31.88 | Molly Sitter | Polson (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
5:32.97 | Tori Noland-Gillespie | Flathead (AA) | 9 | MCPS Invite |
5:33.48 | Abigail Sherwood | Frenchtown (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
5:34.24 | Kyle Olson | Three Forks (B) | 11 | State B |
5:34.53 | Ella Krumm | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
5:35.87 | Lena Standoverbull | Plenty Coups (C) | 9 | Tri-Valley Meet |
5:35.97 | Willa McArdle | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena Crosstown |
5:36.20 | Andria Mourich | Laurel (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
5:36.36 | Katelynn Perfitt | Billings West (AA) | 10 | BPS City Meet |
5:36.38 | Ellie Hull | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5:36.38 | Katelyn McKay | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
5:36.69 | Madeline Swanburg | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad |
5:37.00 | Emberlyn Gaschk | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational |
5:37.26 | Naima Crowl | Polson (A) | 12 | State A |
5:37.68 | Julia Peterson | Billings Central (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
5:37.72 | Nina Bracht-Bedell | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular |
5:37.88 | Sabrina Bryant | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | MCPS Invite |
5:37.90 | MaKenzie Walton | Absorakee (C) | 9 | Laurel JV Invite |