Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

Cutoff for BDISC is: 140-0
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
190-04.5Austin ForsonPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)12 John Tomich Invitational
181-11Justin JenksHelena Capital (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
179-00Carter HughesSidney (A)11 Pankratz Invite (ND)
166-09Ethan SaberhagenBillings Senior (AA)12 Eastern AA Divisional
159-11Brock Cantrell-FieldMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri
158-06Greyson MandicButte (AA)12 State AA
157-06Nicholas WilksBillings Senior (AA)12 BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular
157-00Ely KraftLaurel (A)11 Midland Roundtable Top 10
156-07Michael LeeFlathead (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
155-07Carter SladeBillings West (AA)11 State AA
155-02Blake LinstedMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Greg Rice City Meet
153-10Jayden HolleyDawson County/Glendive (A)12 State A
150-03Parker GreeneColumbia Falls (A)11 State A
149-06Nathan BakerSweet Grass County/Big Timber (B)12 State B
149-02Landin PabichBillings West (AA)12 Billings Invitational
148-00Alec ConwellMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 MCPS Invite
147-09Trace SimonsonWhitewater (C)12 Eastern C Divisional
146-07Shawn BeelerCuster County/Miles City (A)12 Sidney Invitational
146-00Jacob CampbellHamilton (A)11 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
146-00Sol ArnoReed Point-Rapelje (C)12 Tri-Valley Meet
144-06Isaiah BouchardMelstone (C)10 4C Districts
143-01Hunter DuttonMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular
142-05Garrett BrownCorvallis (A)11 Bob Reed/RCIA Meet
142-03Jaden BienvenueBillings West (AA)10 Billings West Quad
141-11Layne HomnerHarrison (C)12 Western C Divisional
141-10Jared HoferSavage (C)11 North/East Top 10
141-04Sean-Daniel TaylorDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Sidney Invitational
140-05Andrew LangeMissoula Big Sky (AA)10 State AA
140-03Brandon SpencerMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Greg Rice City Meet
140-02Jesse MechamFrenchtown (A)11 Charlo/Deer Lodge/Drummond/Frenchtown
140-00Jared BrendanGlacier (AA)12 Western AA Divisional