Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
2:10.94 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:13.55 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
2:13.72 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:17.77 | Madison Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:18.06 | Bridget Boyle | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:18.31 | Kinley Peterson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | State C |
2:19.21 | Terra Trom | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
2:19.76 | Heather Baker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:20.13 | Elise Stearns | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:20.17 | Kaitlin Wride | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:20.30 | Bea Frissell | Polson (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
2:20.65 | Laura Zimmer | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
2:20.88 | Alex Veltkamp | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | State C |
2:21.00 | Jaylyn Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:21.17 | Camila Noe | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Inv |
2:21.39 | Madi Provo | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invite |
2:21.73 | Whitney Hanson | Colstrip (B) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:22.29 | Natalie Yocum | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
2:22.30 | Ellee Becker | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invite |
2:22.41 | Leah Gannon | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | State C |
2:22.71 | Grace McDonnell | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | State B |
2:22.74 | Meaghan Fisher | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:22.87 | Emily Kolstad | Glasgow (B) | 11 | State B |
2:23.00 | Zoe Eberspecher | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:23.00 | Emily Kuehn | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | State A |
2:23.04 | Ella Krumm | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | State AA |
2:23.20 | Ella Greenberg | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
2:23.83 | Laina Hall | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
2:23.85 | Annabelle Olsen | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:24.10 | Jade Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | BPS City Meet |
2:24.40 | Anya Young | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
2:24.62 | Lyric Devries | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
2:24.87 | Genevieve Delorme | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
2:25.22 | Abigail Sherwood | Frenchtown (A) | 9 | Archie Roe Invite |
2:25.52 | Mckay Guckenberg | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 11 | State B |
2:25.67 | Aspen Geise | Fort Benton (C) | 9 | Archie Roe Invite |
2:25.78 | Mikenna Els | Whitefish (A) | 9 | State A |
2:26.74 | Elena Vandersloot | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:26.99 | Jessica Henson | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
2:27.16 | Alex Moore | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
2:27.22 | Kinzie Peterson | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
2:27.41 | Makenna Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Charlo/Deer Lodge/Drummond/Frenchtown |
2:27.49 | Zoey Wall | Helena Capital (AA) | | Western AA Divisional |
2:27.56 | Abigail Harmon | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Inv |
2:27.71 | Caroline Dye | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
2:27.77 | Tori Noland-Gillespie | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Kalispell Mini-Invite |
2:27.87 | Cassie Berg | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
2:27.89 | Abigail Dudley | Colstrip (B) | | State B |
2:27.98 | McKenzie Clark | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | State C |