Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
194-04 | Rylan Ortt | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
193-01 | Evan Todd | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier Cinco |
184-05 | Caden Venters | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
184-00 | Bennett McChesney | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
182-05 | Michael Graves | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
181-04 | Zach Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
179-03.5 | Cade Holter | Butte Central (A) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
178-03 | Cooper Hoffman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | Dillon Invite |
178-01 | Brock Cantrell-Field | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
174-10 | Cole Walker | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
174-07 | Tyler Gray | Billings Central (A) | 11 | State A |
174-05 | Dawson Allen | Fairfield (B) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
174-02 | CJ Nelson | Scobey (C) | 12 | State C |
174-02 | Gabe Dalbec | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena/CMR/Belgrade/Manhattan |
173-10 | Drew Morgan | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
173-01 | Connor McNeil | Park City (C) | 11 | State C |
172-06 | Tony Wiggins | Hamilton (A) | 12 | State A |
171-11 | Ben Voss | Billings Central (A) | 12 | State A |
171-09 | Tanner Gove | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
171-03 | Ben Windauer | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |
170-08 | Logan Kolodejchuk | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Kalispell Mini-Invite |
170-07 | Tucker Gaustad | Scobey (C) | 11 | State C |
170-07 | Logan Riddle | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
169-08 | Seth Schneider | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
169-03 | Caleb Knoche | Forsyth (B) | 12 | State B |
169-03 | Riley Linder | Scobey (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
168-07 | Bryan Baker | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
168-02 | Tucker Greenwell | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
167-08 | Devon Miller | North Star (C) | 12 | State C |
167-07 | Steve Smathers | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | State C |
167-02 | Monte Pearson | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena Cross-town |
165-09 | Carter Nickoloff | Culbertson (C) | 11 | Eastern C Divisional |