Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
10:18.99 | Camila Noe | Sea Level Times () | 12 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
10:21.76 | Camila Noe | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
10:37.85 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
10:43.77 | Ella Degrandpre | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
10:46.41 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
10:58.74 | Alex Moore | Sea Level Times () | 10 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
11:05.58 | Ellee Becker | Sea Level Times () | 12 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
11:08.16 | Phoebe Jacques | Sea Level Times () | 12 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
11:08.64 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
11:18.99 | Terra Trom | Sea Level Times () | 10 | Arcadia Invitational (CA) |
11:23.92 | Bea Frissell | Polson (A) | 11 | State A |
11:24.68 | Ellee Becker | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
11:25.46 | Phoebe Jacques | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:28.94 | Morgan Vosler | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational |
11:29.17 | Alex Moore | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
11:29.60 | Katie Munro | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
11:29.96 | Lucy Wagner | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:31.15 | Natalie McCormick | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:35.93 | Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
11:36.81 | Grace Timm | Laurel (A) | 9 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational |
11:39.97 | Emma Nelson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
11:41.54 | Elena Vandersloot | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:41.81 | Ellie Hull | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:41.99 | Brynnli Poulsen | Hamilton (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
11:42.42 | Makenna Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad |
11:42.48 | Lyric Devries | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
11:44.69 | Libby Nedens | Hardin (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
11:45.03 | Anya Young | Bigfork (B) | 11 | Archie Roe Invite |
11:45.23 | Hannah Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
11:47.04 | Alana Tonidandel | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
11:48.25 | Hannah Madsen | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:48.45 | Emberlyn Gaschk | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
11:49.30 | Terra Trom | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
11:50.84 | Wren Cilimburg | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invite |
11:52.15 | Zoe Eberspecher | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Trinagular |
11:54.39 | Madeline Swanberg | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
11:57.91 | Ella Greenberg | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
11:58.17 | Kelsey Mueller | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
11:59.89 | Lilli Day | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
12:01.72 | Averi Parker | West Yellowstone (C) | 10 | State C |
12:02.23 | Jaylyn Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12:03.53 | Sarah Passey | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
12:07.58 | Meghan Robinson | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
12:09.00 | Katelyn McKay | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
12:10.45 | Kendall Quindry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice City Meet |
12:10.53 | Abby Kendrick | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Greg Rice City Meet |
12:10.63 | Molly Sitter | Polson (A) | 11 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
12:12.07 | Naima Crowl | Polson (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
12:13.01 | Hannah Boyd | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Helena/CMR/Belgrade/Manhattan |
12:13.26 | Nina Bracht-Bedell | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
12:14.38 | Sabrina Bryant | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | MCPS Invite |
12:14.54 | Alana Tonidandel | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown |
12:16.15 | Hannah Martin | Corvallis (A) | 10 | State A |
12:17.21 | Kyle Olson | Three Forks (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
12:19.09 | Lena Stands Over Bull | Plenty Coups (C) | 9 | Southern C Divisional |
12:21.55 | Sydney Little Light | Hardin (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
12:21.98 | Sadie Wilson | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
12:22.39 | Kendall Barrie | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12:22.44 | Laina Hall | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Inv |
12:22.50 | Kinzie Peterson | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe Invite |
12:23.19 | Lena Standoverbull | Plenty Coups (C) | 9 | 6C Districts |
12:23.91 | L'Tia Lawrence | Harlem (B) | 10 | North/East Top 10 |
12:24.98 | Alyssa Plant | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
12:25.00 | Jessica Henson | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
12:26.62 | Gracie Lang | Darby (C) | 10 | State C |