Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
1:55.09 | Jonathan Harrison | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.38 | Will Dauenhauer | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.45 | Elijah Boyd | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.84 | Braden Stremcha | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:57.38 | Joseph Vanden Bos | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:57.48 | Eddie Harmon | Turner (C) | 12 | State C |
1:58.13 | Jake Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
1:58.31 | Isaac Schmidt | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri |
1:58.33 | Quin Stewart | Polson (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
1:58.34 | Jake Vetter | Butte (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:58.64 | Logan Maughan | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | State C |
1:58.78 | Kordell Carpenter | Denton-Geyser-Stanford (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
1:58.94 | Duncan Hamilton | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Triangular |
1:59.37 | Kyle Calles | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:00.02 | Paul Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 12 | Park City/Harlo Invitational |
2:00.08 | Van Gottwals | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:00.12 | Ben Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
2:00.13 | Trajan Hill | Hardin (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:00.35 | Tanner Trafton | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | State A |
2:00.47 | Bryce Love | Manhattan (B) | 11 | State B |
2:00.60 | Leonard McComas | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:01.02 | Keagan Stroop | Belt (C) | 12 | State C |
2:01.08 | Teagan Olson | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular |
2:01.10 | Dominik Dunk | Power (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional Meet |
2:01.35 | Tucker Salmonsen | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
2:01.54 | Brock Rugg | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Archie Roe Invite |
2:01.63 | Spencer Bartow | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:02.19 | Chase Drange | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:02.24 | Keaton Fischer | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
2:02.28 | David Prather | Hardin (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:02.29 | Logan Straus | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:02.34 | Riain Deavel | Sheridan (C) | 12 | State C |
2:02.38 | Griffin May | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:02.39 | Levi Taylor | Laurel (A) | 11 | John Polich Invitational |
2:02.41 | Cory Chaney | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 10 | State B |
2:02.43 | Alex Lowe | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 10 | State B |
2:02.49 | Cooper West | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Billings Skyview Triangular |
2:02.60 | James Normandeau | Ronan (A) | 10 | Lake County Track Meet |
2:02.80 | Ethan Wilson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:03.05 | Mitch Parks | Park/Livingston (A) | 10 | State A |
2:03.32 | Tanner Trafton | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
2:03.64 | Brady Albus | Saco (C) | 10 | North/East Top 10 |
2:03.85 | Jesse Shaske | Clark Fork/Alberton-Superior (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |