Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
21.61 | Damien Nelson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.02 | Casey Gunlikson | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
22.03 | Cade Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
22.22 | Hudson Shermer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
22.27 | Drew Turner | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.28 | Ethan Larson | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.29 | Micah Ans | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | BPS City Meet |
22.36 | Keith Vanderlaan | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | State A |
22.37 | Kip Krebsbach | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | State A |
22.39 | Colin Marks | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | State A |
22.41 | Chad Hemsley | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.58 | Trevin Gradney | Billings West (AA) | 11 | BPS City Meet |
22.58 | Corbin Wood | Ennis (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
22.63 | Jace Klucewich | Frenchtown (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
22.65 | Kyle Patelis | Billings West (AA) | 12 | BPS City Meet |
22.67 | Robbie Simpson | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.67 | Xavier Melice | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
22.68 | Cooper Craig | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
22.69 | Mark Estes | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
22.70 | Paul Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 12 | Colstrip Invitational |
22.71 | Andrew Andra | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
22.72 | Trenton Adler | Polson (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
22.74 | Austin Hernandez | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
22.77 | Jethro Thorne | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
22.78 | Phillip Knisely | Billings Central (A) | 11 | John Polich Invitational |
22.78 | Milo Carpenter | Billings West (AA) | 11 | BPS City Meet |
22.84 | Jaden Foster | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | State AA |
22.85 | Dawson Allen | Fairfield (B) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Qualifier |
22.85 | Dylan Balsam | Billings West (AA) | 12 | BPS City Meet |
22.94 | Alec Lovegren | Sidney (A) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
22.98 | Matt McGinley | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
22.98 | Payton Ater | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
23.09 | Mitchell Burns | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | John Polich Invitational |
23.09 | Lane Sumner | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
23.11 | Lee Walburn | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
23.17 | Jace DeWalt | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri |
23.17 | Kameron Rauser | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | KLH Invitational |
23.18 | Tanner Wood | Ennis (C) | 12 | State C |
23.20 | Taylor Ray | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls City Meet |
23.21 | Eddie Harmon | Turner (C) | 12 | Havre Invite |
23.27 | Dylan Miller | North Star (C) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |