Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
57.88 | Zoe Delaney | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 10 | State C |
57.89 | Maddie Brockel | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
58.14 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
58.19 | Megan Bausch | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | State C |
58.30 | Alex Veltkamp | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | State C |
58.52 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
58.82 | Kinley Peterson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
58.90 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
58.91 | Haile Norred | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
59.10 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
59.18 | Adrian Schnee | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
59.44 | Lauren Schulz | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |
59.51 | Amber LeBrun | Columbus (B) | 11 | State B |
59.59 | Bella Pacheco | Belgrade (AA) | 9 | State A |
59.70 | Emily Kolstad | Glasgow (B) | 11 | North/East Top 10 |
59.92 | Leah Gannon | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | State C |
1:00.07 | Emily Mossburg | Libby (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
1:00.23 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
1:00.29 | Madi Provo | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
1:00.54 | Helen Vanosdell | Stevensville (A) | 9 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
1:00.56 | Mikenna Els | Whitefish (A) | 9 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
1:00.56 | Ally Cleverly | Butte (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:00.61 | Lily Mercer | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | State C |
1:00.70 | Faith Rebich | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | State A |
1:00.75 | Lydia Kryshak | Whitefish (A) | 12 | State A |
1:00.76 | Evelyn Gimurtu | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:00.79 | Mary Corbett | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
1:00.82 | Aleeya Derlatka | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | BPS City Meet |
1:01.02 | Savanna Wolff | Roundup (B) | 11 | State B |
1:01.12 | McKinlee Mihelish | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
1:01.13 | Laura Zimmer | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:01.24 | Alana Graves | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | State B |
1:01.32 | Jillian Hust | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:01.41 | Madison Boles | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri |
1:01.43 | Addi Ekstrom | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:01.44 | Heather Baker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational |
1:01.53 | Madison Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.60 | Baylie Chappell | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
1:01.65 | Bridget Boyle | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
1:01.66 | Loy Waid | Havre (A) | 9 | State A |
1:01.76 | Tyrah Hammond | Charlo (C) | 11 | State C |
1:01.80 | Abigail Harmon | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.88 | Katie Wirtzberger | Havre (A) | 10 | State A |
1:01.91 | Aspen Geise | Fort Benton (C) | 9 | Lewistown Invitational |
1:01.93 | Shelby Schweigert | Fairfield (B) | 10 | Northern B Divisional |
1:01.96 | Lillian Gyde | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.99 | Tylia DeJohn | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
1:02.09 | Jewel Olson | Wolf Point (B) | 9 | North/East Top 10 |