Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Deep List

Cutoff for GDISC is: 107-6
*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
153-05Calla HaldorsonCorvallis (A)11 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
144-08.5Paige O'TooleLaurel (A)12 Laurel Varsity Invite
135-07Jessica ThompsonPlains (C)12 MCPS Invite
133-03Madi ArnesonMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Big Sky Quad
133-01Kaylee BeerGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 Billings Skyview Triangular
132-11Emily PooleHuntley Project (B)10 Billings Invitational
131-06Emily MaloneMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad
127-04Brooke KearnsMissoula Big Sky (AA)12 MCPS Invite
126-08LaKeema WilliamsBillings West (AA)10 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
125-08Mackenzie JohannesBillings West (AA)11 Billings West Quad
125-07Angellica StreetColumbia Falls (A)10 Kalispell Mini-Invite
125-05Aaliyah WoodsMissoula Sentinel (AA)12 Swede Dahlberg Invitational
124-07Klaire KovatchSeeley-Swan (C)Florence/Darby Invitational
124-06Brooke WiltbankCorvallis (A)12 Florence/Darby Invitational
118-04Bridget KellyManhattan Christian (C) Gallatin Valley Invitational
116-00.5Amy Fjell-HaganPowell County/Deer Lodge (B)10 SSHS Inv.
115-08Gabriella HagenGreat Falls CMR (AA)12 Billings Skyview Triangular
114-05Tallia SovaColumbia Falls (A)12 Sapphire Twilight Invitational
114-04Taylor LaumeyerNashua (C)12 Porcupine Invitational
114-00Shyanne ClarkGeraldine (C)12 Simms Valley Invite
114-00Kylie ZimmerFergus/Lewistown (A)Laurel Varsity Invite
113-11Chloe HanserBroadview-Lavina (C) Billings Skyview Quad
113-04Katelyn DickemoreHamilton (A) Sapphire Twilight Invitational
112-08Kara AltmillerPlains (C) Jim Johnson Track Meet
112-03Kenzie JohannesBillings West (AA) Billings West Triangular
111-02.5Brynley FitzgeraldBeaverhead County/Dillon (A) MCPS Invite
111-02Anna ZimmerFergus/Lewistown (A)11 Gallatin Valley Invitational
111-00Gabriella AnatoCut Bank (B) Choteau Acantha Invitational
110-08Audrey SkidmoreBillings Senior (AA) Billings Invitational
108-02Charlotte PowellCorvallis (A) Sapphire Twilight Invitational
107-08Savannah TomsDawson County/Glendive (A) Wibaux Invitational