Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
9:16.74 | William Mortenson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
9:19.37 | Tanner Klumph | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
9:32.19 | Miles Colescott | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
9:36.49 | Ignatius Fitzgerald | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 |
9:40.83 | Chase Green | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
9:43.70 | Ryan Harrington | Great Falls (AA) | 9 | State AA |
9:44.49 | Corbin Johnson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
9:47.59 | Jackson Triepke | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 |
9:47.74 | Samuel Smith | Richey-Lambert (C) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
9:47.75 | Carson Steckelberg | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 10 | State AA |
9:47.86 | Zander Ackerman | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | State B |
9:48.57 | Brinson Wyche | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
9:48.95 | Finneas Colescott | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | State AA |
9:49.00 | Lane Cole | Hamilton (A) | 11 | State A |
9:49.22 | Colten Graham | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
9:49.61 | Justin Morgan | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
9:49.78 | Colter Purcell | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Western A-B-C Top 10 |
9:53.28 | Weston Brown | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:54.23 | Connor Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
9:55.18 | Gavin Budge | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | State AA |
9:57.90 | Jaxon Straus | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
9:59.23 | Sam Ells | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Helena-Glacier Dual |
9:59.94 | Brant Heiner | Ronan (A) | 12 | Frenchtown Invitational |
10:01.39 | MacGwyer Palmer | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Great Falls Crosstown Dual |
10:01.68 | Samuel Nash | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:01.88 | Caleb Hornung | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
10:06.25 | Brody Romano | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
10:08.11 | Nathaniel Gale | Florence-Carlton (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
10:08.35 | Quaiden Whiteman | Hardin (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
10:09.54 | Oren Arthun | Manhattan Christian (C) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
10:10.42 | Mason Sloan | Polson (A) | | State A |
10:10.47 | Gabe Felton | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
10:10.63 | Dylan Paris | Laurel (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
10:10.80 | Kenyon Popiel | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:10.94 | Tayjon Joe | Hardin (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
10:11.06 | Deneb Linton | Whitefish (A) | | State A |
10:11.18 | Joseph Johns | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Great Falls-Bozeman Dual |
10:11.19 | Michael Irvine | Ronan (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
10:11.93 | Micah Abrams | Billings West (AA) | | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:12.00 | Harrison Silverio | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
10:12.99 | Andrew Rush | Saint Ignatius (B) | 10 | State B |
10:13.03 | Gavin Hagberg | Corvallis (A) | | Western A Divisional |
10:13.54 | Peyton Summers | Wolf Point (B) | | Northern B Divisional |
10:14.00 | Calvin Dore | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:17.89 | Tegan Medicine Bull | Hardin (A) | | State A |
10:24.75 | Luke Meeker | Manhattan (B) | | State B |
10:25.19 | Layne Vanderby | Manhattan (B) | | State B |
10:27.51 | Matt Kenney | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | State C |
10:28.96 | Jack Jensen | Bigfork (B) | 9 | State B |
10:30.32 | Asa Jassen | Belt (C) | 11 | State C |
10:30.62 | Kevin Graves | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Senior Tues Meet #2 |