Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
44-11 | Hayden Diekhans | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | State C |
44-03 | Gabe Menicke | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |
44-02.5 | Hunter Bear Cloud | Hardin (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
44-02 | Girma Detwiler | Ronan (A) | 12 | Western A-B-C Top 10 |
44-00.5 | Christian Hansen | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte-Big Sky Dual |
43-08 | Chase Keating | Reed Point-Rapelje (C) | 12 | State C |
43-00.5 | Carter White | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | State A |
42-11 | Noah Bouchard | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |
42-08 | Tate Kauffman | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
42-04.75 | Riley Basta | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet |
42-04.5 | Tate Smith | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | State C |
42-04 | Dylan Zink | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Flathead Dual |
42-03 | Tyler Gordon | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
42-02.5 | Jaymn Medlock | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West-Great Falls Dual |
42-01.5 | Isiah Marquart | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
42-01.5 | Carter McDowell | Simms (C) | 12 | 10C Districts |
42-01.25 | Cale White | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A-B-C Top 10 |
42-01 | Braden Morris | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 11 | Joliet/PC Invitational |
42-00.5 | Jackson Tarum | Great Falls Central (C) | 11 | 1B Districts |
42-00.5 | Ryan Fenley | Harlowton-Ryegate (C) | 12 | Snowflake Track Meet |
42-00.25 | Bauer Seewald | Cut Bank (B) | 11 | State B |
41-11 | Louis Sanders | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Big Sky Dual |
41-10 | Rowley Dupras | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
41-09 | Payton Kokot | Park/Livingston (A) | | State A |
41-07.75 | Kellan Beller | Stevensville (A) | 10 | Frenchtown Bronc Open |
41-07.25 | Colton Nagle | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
41-07 | Drew Rogge | Park/Livingston (A) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
41-04 | Trevor Mosness | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | | State B |
41-03.75 | Benjamin Kosel | Roberts (C) | | State C |
41-03 | Kyle Harmon | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | 11 | Cascade B-C Top 12 |
41-03 | Jeffrey Jacobs | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
41-03 | Donnie Steen | Baker (B) | 11 | Wibaux Invitational |
41-02.75 | Ty Ator | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
41-02 | Skeet Scharfe | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western Top 10 |
41-1.75 | Cormac Benn | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Ronan Dilly Bar Invitational |
41-01.75 | Noah Wilson | Ennis (C) | | State C |
41-01 | Gavin Grosenick | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Crosstown Dual |
41-00.5 | Brock Ping | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Colstrip Invite |
41-00 | Michael Hayden | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Glendive Elk's Invitational |
41-00 | Zarec Couture | Ronan (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
41-00 | Holter Santos | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Invite #2 |