Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
2:12.55Odessa ZentzHelena (AA)11 State AA
2:14.86Sariah MaughanSeeley-Swan (C)11 State C
2:16.25Sage BrooksMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Western AA Divisional
2:16.61Lindsey PaulsonBelt (C)11 State C
2:18.56Carly RyanHelena (AA)11 Western Top 10
2:19.14Lilli Rumsey EashFlathead (AA)State AA
2:19.28Carly CookLaurel (A)10 State A
2:19.29MacKenzie MorganNoxon (C)12 State C
2:20.26Hannah PerrinFlathead (AA)12 Western Top 10
2:20.49Lara EricksonColumbia Falls (A)12 Western A Divisional
2:20.62Molly ShermanBozeman (AA)12 State AA
2:20.89Isabelle CookeWhitefish (A)State A
2:21.65Hailey NielsonButte (AA)12 State AA
2:21.90Grace GilbrethBozeman (AA)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
2:22.08Grace TimmLaurel (A)12 State A
2:22.64Kelsey PlymaleColumbus (B)10 State B
2:22.77Elizabeth FieldWestby-Grenora (C)11 State C
2:23.08Samantha FenleyHarlowton-Ryegate (C)10 Midland Roundtable Top 10
2:23.34Lilyann MacfarlaneGallatin (Bozeman) (AA)11 State AA
2:23.44Abby KendrickMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Flathead-Hellgate Dual
2:23.53Ruby LorenzMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
2:23.72Andria MourichLaurel (A)12 State A
2:23.84Brynnli PoulsenHamilton (A)12 State A
2:23.88Tori Noland-GillespieFlathead (AA)12 Flathead-Butte Dual
2:23.97Kensey MayMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Flathead-Hellgate Dual
2:23.99Jazmin GorderPoplar (B)11 State B
2:24.36Ada BielerChoteau (B)10 State B
2:24.78Gracee LekvoldScobey (C)12 State C
2:24.80Sierra SieversPower (C) State C
2:24.81Sarah ChristensenBroadwater/Townsend (B) State B
2:24.94Riley MooreBozeman (AA)12 State AA
2:25.13Hayley BurnsBozeman (AA)11 Bozeman Crosstown Dual
2:25.17Ellyse MoccasinHardin (A)10 State A
2:25.38Abigail SherwoodFrenchtown (A)12 Western A Divisional
2:25.46Winnie PhansombunFergus/Lewistown (A)11 State A
2:25.48Ashlyn LuttsBaker (B)11 State B
2:25.67Kameryn KetchumSweet Grass County/Big Timber (B) State B
2:26.46Natalie McCormickBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman Crosstown Dual
2:27.01Laynie SattorivaNorth Star (C)10 State C
2:27.03Eliza BentlerBillings Senior (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
2:27.12Katie WhitehurstWhitehall (B)12 State B
2:27.13Ellie HullBozeman (AA)12 Bozeman Crosstown Dual
2:27.17Siri EricksonColumbia Falls (A)10 Western A Divisional
2:27.27Mariah AragonHardin (A)Eastern A Twilight Meet
2:27.27Kaitlyn SkinnerMissoula Hellgate (AA)Western AA Divisional
2:27.35Ava PetersenBillings Skyview (AA)10 Skyview Belgrade Dual
2:27.38Malia BradfordMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisional