Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
21.92 | Hunter Bear Cloud | Hardin (A) | 12 | State A |
22.07 | Malikye Simpson | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Senior/Skyview Dual |
22.24 | Tanner Huff | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
22.29 | Taco Dowler | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
22.33 | Jakob Webinger | Laurel (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
22.33 | Evan Major | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Bozeman-Belgrade Dual |
22.35 | Ridger Palma | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | State B |
22.37 | Nolan Lotton | Havre (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
22.40 | Jay Beagle | Libby (A) | 12 | State A |
22.61 | Michael Swan | Manhattan (B) | 11 | State B |
22.68 | Tanner Macy | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
22.68 | Treyton Anderson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
22.75 | Colby Martinez | Columbus (B) | 11 | State B |
22.76 | Bret Morris | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Glacier-Capital Dual |
22.79 | William Ullery | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | State C |
22.80 | Joseph Ceccacci | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
22.80 | Clint Ambuehl | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West-Bozeman Dual |
22.84 | Jack Waddell | Laurel (A) | 12 | Laurel/Park City Invite |
22.86 | Zach Merrifield | Butte (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
22.86 | Noah Dahlke | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 11 | Gallatin-Billings Senior Dual |
22.88 | Brock Ping | Billings Central (A) | 12 | State A |
22.89 | Reed Harris | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Billings West-Great Falls Dual |
22.90 | Kaimen Evans | Belt (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
22.90 | Jace Duval | Columbia Falls (A) | | State A |
22.92 | Jay Jetmore | Red Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
22.95 | John Hanser | Columbus (B) | | State B |
22.98 | Joey Visser | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
22.98 | Thomas Carter | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena Crosstown Dual |
22.98 | Garrett Schmill | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | State A |
22.98 | Kade Olson | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Butte-Big Sky Dual |
23.03 | Neil Daily | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Skyview-West Dual |
23.05 | Christian Vetter | Butte (AA) | 12 | Capital-Butte Dual |
23.06 | Dallin Nelson | Simms (C) | 12 | State C |
23.08 | Ryan Neil | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
23.10 | Ty Ferguson | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | State B |
23.10 | Jace Klucewich | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Glacier-Sentinel Dual |
23.11 | Nate Prieto | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 |
23.13 | Ashton Grover | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Park Invitational #4 |
23.16 | Daniel Botti-Anderson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Dual |
23.16 | Kaeden Sager | East Helena (A) | | State A |
23.16 | Easton Leadbetter | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
23.17 | Christian Hansen | Butte (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
23.17 | AJ Ulrichs | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Park Invitational #4 |
23.17 | Dilen Barington-Miller | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
23.18 | Gavin Vandenacre | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
23.18 | Tanner Schwend | Laurel (A) | | State A |
23.19 | Owen Hoag | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | KLH Memorial Invitational |
23.20 | Gabe Menicke | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |