Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
1:55.82Wyatt BarneyManhattan (B)12 State B
1:56.00Ignatius FitzgeraldMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 State AA
1:56.85Colter KirklandHamilton (A)11 State A
1:57.82Bridger WilkesBozeman (AA)12 State AA
1:58.17Lane ColeHamilton (A)11 State A
1:58.23Henry BallingerHelena Capital (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
1:58.35Colin ShaulesMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 State AA
1:58.90Zander AckermanWolf Point (B)12 State B
1:58.90Jeremy BockusBrowning (A)11 State A
1:59.25Andrew RushSaint Ignatius (B)10 State B
1:59.37Sam EllsGlacier (AA)11 State AA
1:59.69Keagen CrosbyMissoula Sentinel (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
1:59.82Hayden LockieCircle (C)12 North/East Top 10
1:59.85Gunnar SmithLincoln County/Eureka (B)12 State B
2:00.07Nathan NeilBozeman (AA)State AA
2:00.27Tanner KlumphMissoula Sentinel (AA)11 Sentinel-Helena Dual
2:00.53Jackson TriepkeMissoula Hellgate (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
2:00.80Ethan WyniaBillings Senior (AA)12 State AA
2:00.93Cadence WallerFlorence-Carlton (B)12 State B
2:01.07Daniel WiltseMissoula Hellgate (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
2:01.22Seth PetschBillings West (AA)11 State AA
2:01.59Samuel SmithRichey-Lambert (C)12 State C
2:01.91Alex NelsonHuntley Project (B)11 State B
2:01.91Tyler JostHelena Capital (AA)11 Western Top 10
2:02.01Tayjon JoeHardin (A)11 State A
2:02.26Alduran Takes EnemyHardin (A)11 State A
2:02.38Richard RoleColumbia Falls (A)12 State A
2:02.58Thomas HicksGallatin (Bozeman) (AA)10 Gallatin-Billings Senior Dual
2:02.68Dalton SandGlasgow (B) State B
2:02.81Grant GauthierFlathead (AA)11 Western AA Divisional
2:02.87Tyler AveryGlacier (AA)10 Western AA Divisional
2:03.02Renn StearnsMissoula Hellgate (AA)12 Capital-Hellgate Dual
2:03.03Brinson WycheCorvallis (A)11 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
2:03.10Matt KenneyManhattan Christian (C)12 State C
2:03.22Colton CaseButte (AA)12 Hellgate-Butte Dual
2:03.25Michael IrvineRonan (A)12 Western A Divisional
2:03.76Peter RehbergerGallatin (Bozeman) (AA) State AA
2:03.90Aidan McDanielBelt (C)12 Cal Wearley Memorial