Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
9:16.74 | William Mortenson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
9:19.37 | Tanner Klumph | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
9:32.19 | Miles Colescott | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
9:36.49 | Ignatius Fitzgerald | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 |
9:40.83 | Chase Green | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
9:43.70 | Ryan Harrington | Great Falls (AA) | 9 | State AA |
9:44.49 | Corbin Johnson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
9:47.59 | Jackson Triepke | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 |
9:47.75 | Carson Steckelberg | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 10 | State AA |
9:48.95 | Finneas Colescott | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | State AA |
9:49.22 | Colten Graham | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
9:53.28 | Weston Brown | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9:54.23 | Connor Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
9:55.18 | Gavin Budge | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | State AA |
9:57.90 | Jaxon Straus | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
9:59.23 | Sam Ells | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Helena-Glacier Dual |
10:01.39 | MacGwyer Palmer | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Great Falls Crosstown Dual |
10:01.68 | Samuel Nash | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:01.88 | Caleb Hornung | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
10:06.25 | Brody Romano | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
10:10.47 | Gabe Felton | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
10:10.80 | Kenyon Popiel | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
10:11.18 | Joseph Johns | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Great Falls-Bozeman Dual |
10:11.93 | Micah Abrams | Billings West (AA) | Eastern AA Divisional | |
10:14.00 | Calvin Dore | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |