Boys

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  110MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Girls

100M  200M  400M  800M  1600M  3200M  100MH  300MH  4x100  4x400  LJ  TJ  HJ  PV  SP  DISC  JAV  

Classes:

All  AA  A  B  C  

Deep List

MarkAthleteSchoolYearMeet
12-02Emma ZimmermanBillings West (AA)12 Billings West-Great Falls Dual
11-09Libby HansenHelena Capital (AA)11 Helena Crosstown Dual
11-03.5Tiana CarneyDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Glendive Elk's Invitational
11-00Kailen HerbstrittCorvallis (A)12 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
11-00Madison WahlDawson County/Glendive (A)12 Eastern A Twilight Meet
10-07Kaitlyn McCollyHinsdale (C)12 3C Districts
10-06Laney LeedsLaurel (A)12 Midland Roundtable Top 10
10-06Teigan TaylorFairview (C)11 State C
10-06Summer UngerHelena (AA)12 Flathead-Helena Dual
10-06Emma Rohrer-FitzhughHelena Capital (AA)12 Big Sky-Capital Dual
10-06Matija PellandiniBillings Senior (AA)10 Eastern AA Divisional
10-00Hania HalversonFlathead (AA)11 Big Sky-Flathead Dual
10-00Breauna EricksonConrad (B)State B
10-00Rebekah PowellBillings Central (A)12 Laurel/Park City Invite
10-00Hannah SempfColumbia Falls (A)11 Columbia Falls-Polson Dual
10-00Jaymee SheridanHelena Capital (AA)12 Capital-Butte Dual
9-06Alexis OlsonGreat Falls CMR (AA)11 Eastern AA Divisional
9-06Codi NagleDawson County/Glendive (A)Eastern A Divisional
9-06Brielle GorderSidney (A)11 Eastern A Twilight Meet
9-06Charlie HamFrenchtown (A)10 Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet
9-06Jaycee EricksonSaco (C)11 Cal Wearley Memorial
9-06Annie KaulPlentywood (C)10 Eastern C Divisional
9-06Madison ClauseBillings Skyview (AA)11 Great Falls-Skyview Dual
9-06Kylie HendersonGreat Falls CMR (AA)10 Billings Senior-CMR Dual
9-03Dakota AuckHobson-Moore-Judith Gap (C)12 Northern C Divisional
9-03Hannah ChristmanHuntley Project (B)10 4B Districts
9-00Natalie BartschConrad (B)11 Northern B Divisional
9-00Kira BeckGlasgow (B)10 Northern B Divisional
9-00Allie ReichnerBigfork (B)12 Ronan Dilly Bar Invitational
9-00Laynie SattorivaNorth Star (C)10 Northern C Divisional
8-09Chesney LoweThompson Falls (B)10 Western B Divisional