Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
44-01.5 | Kylie Zimmer | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
43-06.75 | Jamie Whitedirt | Colstrip (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
40-07.25 | Katelyn Dickemore | Hamilton (A) | 12 | State A |
40-03 | Madison Lewis | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A-B-C Top 10 |
39-04.25 | Hannah Cooper | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
39-04.25 | Talen Rogers | Colstrip (B) | 9 | State B |
38-09 | Tesse Kamps | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 9 | Gallatin-Billings Senior Dual |
38-05.75 | Mara Parks | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
38-03 | Ali Merritt | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Twilight Meet |
38-01.5 | Aubrie Christman | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena-Glacier Dual |
38-01 | Ryann Moline | Circle (C) | 12 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite |
37-08 | Kelsee Cummings | Whitewater (C) | 12 | Whitewater/Saco Invitational |
37-05.75 | Teigan Harper | Laurel (A) | 12 | Laurel/Park City Invite |
37-05 | Jadyn Gackle | Fairview (C) | 12 | State C |
37-04 | Raily Gliko | Belt (C) | 11 | Brent Hitchcock Memorial |
37-03.75 | Klaire Kovatch | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | State C |
37-01.25 | Scout Nadeau | Bigfork (B) | | State B |
36-11.5 | Sydney Mattfeldt | Helena (AA) | 11 | State AA |
36-10 | Sadie Smith | Frenchtown (A) | 9 | Western A-B-C Top 10 |
36-09 | Kayla Botkin | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
36-08 | Rebecca Eacker | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 |
36-06.5 | Cameron Gilman | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Glacier-Flathead Dual |
36-05.5 | Alison Jenkins | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | State AA |
36-05 | Carolyne Christoffersen | Froid-Medicine Lake (C) | 10 | 2C Districts |
36-03.5 | Molly Craig | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Ravalli County Meet |
36-03.5 | Emma Brensdal | Plentywood (C) | 10 | State C |
35-10.75 | Tia Siewing | Malta (B) | 10 | State B |
35-07 | Emily Cooley | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
35-05.75 | Emma Ritter | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Helena-Glacier Dual |
35-05.75 | Hailey Pack | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
35-04.75 | Aniya Ross | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | | State A |
35-04 | Kali Hood | Columbus (B) | 11 | Al Walker Memorial |
35-03.75 | Avery Youbles | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
35-03.5 | Rainna Floyd | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Laurel/Park City Invite |
35-02.5 | Christianna Wall | Sidney (A) | 11 | Eastern A Twilight Meet |
35-01.25 | Alliyah Stevens | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |